sauheradstevnet 2008


Mesterskap kl. 3-5 200/300m

Pl. Navn Lag Kl. Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Knut Bråthen Kongsberg 5 X9*X* 49 X9X*X 49 ***XX 50 148 ***XX**XX* 100 248 XXX*XXX*** 100 348
2. Trond Bergan Jondalen 5 *X*** 50 XXXX* 50 XXX** 50 150 9X**XXX*99 97 247 *X**XX**** 100 347
3. Tor Harald Lund Søgne 5 ****X 50 9*X99 47 ***** 50 147 XXXXXXX*X* 100 247 **X*XXX*** 100 347
4. Ole-Kristian Bryhn Røyken og Hurum 5 ***** 50 8*X** 48 ***** 50 148 9***X*X9** 98 246 X*XX*XXXXX 100 346
5. Odd Arne Brekne Lyngdal 5 X9X** 49 **XX9 49 *9*X9 48 146 XXX9****** 99 245 X*X*X****X 100 345
6. Gjermund Geirsta Atrå 4 *XX*X 50 X9999 46 **X*X 50 146 XX8XXXX*XX 98 244 X**XX*X*** 100 344
6. Kim-Andre Lund Jondalen 4 *XXXX 50 X89*9 46 XXXXX 50 146 *99**X*XX* 98 244 *X*XX**X** 100 344
8. Erik Rognli Kongsberg 5 ***** 50 *99** 48 **XX* 50 148 97X9X*XXXX 95 243 *X******X* 100 343
9. Kai Gjølberg Nordre Land 5 ***X* 50 X*999 47 XXXX* 50 147 *9*XX9***X 98 245 ***X*9X*9* 98 343
10. Steinar Skoland Lyngdal 5 XX**X 50 X9X9* 48 X**XX 50 148 X9999*99XX 94 242 **XXXXX*X* 100 342
11. Ole Dorholt Lunde 5 XXXXX 50 7XX99 45 XXX*9 49 144 *XXXX*X*X* 100 244 X**9*X9X*X 98 342
12. Halvor Eika Bø (Telemark) 5 ***XX 50 8XX8X 46 *XX** 50 146 9XX*X**X9X 98 244 X8XXXXX**X 98 342
13. Svein Jørund Githmark Lillesand 5 9*XXX 49 X98X* 47 *XX*X 50 146 X99X*9**9* 96 242 **XXX*X9*X 99 341
14. Harald Enger Nøtterø 5 X*X** 50 **XX8 48 X9*X9 48 146 998X*9*XX* 95 241 XXX*XX*XX* 100 341
15. Lars Bugge Oslo Østre 5 XXXX* 50 9X9X9 47 9**X* 49 146 XXX*99X*X9 97 243 XXX99X***X 98 341
15. Øyvind Lindahl Tyristrand 5 X9*XX 49 899XX 46 9X**X 49 144 X9X*X***XX 99 243 9X**XXX*9X 98 341
17. Per Kristian Aas Lunde 5 *X*9* 49 8XX98 45 X9X*X 49 143 X999**XXX* 97 240 XX*XX***X* 100 340
18. Anders Øiehug Sem 4 ***X* 50 X99X9 47 XXXXX 50 147 988X*9**** 94 241 *X*X9X*X** 99 340
19. Glenn Anda Pettesren Løveid 5 XX*** 50 8*9X9 46 *X*X* 50 146 98*X***X** 97 243 9X9*XX*X*9 97 340
20. Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal 4 *XX** 50 97X9* 45 99*** 48 143 XXX9X9*X*X 98 241 **9**X9XX* 98 339
21. Lars Esse Bamble 5 *X9*X 49 9X9*9 47 99*XX 48 144 9X9XXXXXXX 98 242 9*9*X*9**X 97 339
22. Geir Lindheim Drangedal 5 X***X 50 XXX*9 49 *XX** 50 149 98***9X*X9 95 244 *9X*999*X9 95 339
23. Kai Tore Austad Tørdal 5 ***X9 49 *9X*9 48 9*99* 47 144 988XX**XXX 95 239 ***X**9*** 99 338
24. Petter A. Smukkestad Spydeberg 5 9**** 49 X99X9 47 9**9* 48 144 X*9*8*X99X 95 239 *X**X**XX9 99 338
25. Bjørn-Vidar Rød Siljan 5 X**** 50 9X99X 47 99X*9 47 144 XX*XX9*99X 97 241 X9XX****99 97 338
26. Geir Seland Gransherad og Heddal 4 **X** 50 9X998 45 9XXX8 47 142 999XX9*XX9 95 237 X*X**XX**X 100 337
27. Stian Hellermyr Levangsheia 4 **X*X 50 XX899 46 99X9* 47 143 X*9X9X99XX 96 239 9XXXX**9*X 98 337
28. Ole N Rydningen Rise og Løddesøl 5 ***** 50 *98X9 46 *X*99 48 144 **8X*9X*9* 96 240 9*9X9*XX*X 97 337
29. Thomas Zetterqvist Jondalen 5 ***XX 50 X*999 47 *XX89 47 144 9XXX*9X999 95 239 XXX*9*9X*9 97 336
30. Magne Jemtland Gjerpen 5 XXXX* 50 **999 47 XX*9X 49 146 *88XX9X999 92 238 *X9XX*X9XX 98 336
30. Ingrid Tveiten Skedsmo 4 ***XX 50 XX999 47 **X*9 49 146 X789XXX*99 92 238 X9*XX9*XXX 98 336
32. Roar Forfot By 5 *XXX* 50 8**97 44 ***X9 49 143 XX7**XX**9 96 239 9XXXXX99** 97 336
33. Augon Myrjord Bø (Telemark) 4 *XX9X 49 *X9X8 47 *X9*X 49 145 889*X9XXXX 94 239 X999*XXXXX 97 336
34. Geir Atle Metveit Imenes 5 X**** 50 899*9 45 9***X 49 144 889*X99X9X 92 236 **9X*XXXX* 99 335
35. Kjell Arild Kleivkås Søgne 5 X**9* 49 *9989 45 **9X9 48 142 XX*99XXXX9 97 239 9*X*X999** 96 335
36. Arnfinn Bakkevoll Søgne 5 X**** 50 9X988 44 *9*99 47 141 89X9X9*XX* 95 236 9X**XXXX9X 98 334
37. Terje Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) 5 XX9X* 49 XX78* 45 99X9* 47 141 8899****XX 94 235 XX*9***X9* 98 333
38. Inge Hvitås Sauherad 5 ***XX 50 X9899 45 9**9X 48 143 99999XX*99 93 236 9X*X***99* 97 333
39. Johannes Eika Bø (Telemark) 4 *XXXX 50 X7998 43 9X9X* 48 141 X8999X*X9X 94 235 X**XXX9X*9 98 333
40. Eivind Vågø Lillesand 5 **9** 49 79*XX 46 9*89* 46 141 X9999XX999 93 234 XX*9X9X*** 98 332
41. Hovard Fosdal Rise og Løddesøl 5 XX*X* 50 98*X9 46 XXXX* 50 146 8888*9*9*9 89 235 X*9*99X*XX 97 332
42. Geir Ove Sådland Lyngdal 4 XX*XX 50 99899 44 99X9X 47 141 9*XX*9X9X9 96 237 X9X**X998* 95 332
43. Jarle Aarhus Greipstad 5 999** 47 *989* 46 99XX* 48 141 8*X999X9XX 94 235 X*XXXX999X 97 332
44. Veronica Bjørkkjær Levangsheia 4 *XX** 50 X9899 45 8XX99 46 141 X88*9*XX99 93 234 X*X9*XX9*9 97 331
45. Kristian Eika Bø (Telemark) 4 X**** 50 99988 43 X99XX 48 141 5989*XX**X 91 232 X**X***9*9 98 330
46. Bente Grøterud Sigdal 5 XX*X* 50 9*798 43 XXX9X 49 142 9879XX*XX* 93 235 9**X99X99* 95 330
47. Helge Rorgemoen Øyfjell 4 9***X 49 X7*99 45 X**9X 49 143 7X89999X*9 90 233 9X9XX9XX** 97 330
48. Reidar Brauti Lunde 4 XXXX9 49 7**98 44 XX998 46 139 89XXX8XXX9 94 233 **X*9X*8*9 96 329
49. Morten Melby Atrå 4 9X*** 49 **894 41 XX*99 48 138 998*X9*9X9 93 231 ***XXX9X9X 98 329
50. Daniel Davidsen Andebu 4 **XXX 50 X9687 40 XX9*9 48 138 8889*9X*** 92 230 *X9*XXXXXX 99 329
51. BJØRN HÅKEDAL Nøtterø 3 XX*9* 49 *8997 43 99889 43 135 899XX**XXX 96 231 X**XX9XXX9 98 329
52. Ken Davidsen Andebu 3 XXXXX 50 9X779 42 9XX*9 48 140 7X8*9X999X 91 231 999XX**X** 97 328
53. Jacob Olimstad Vegårshei 4 X9**X 49 99989 44 X99*9 47 140 X*7X89XXXX 94 234 **X9899*X9 94 328
54. August Bendiksen Sem 4 9X**9 48 6988X 41 99999 45 134 899*9XX9XX 94 228 XX**XXXX*9 99 327
55. Knut Melby Atrå 5 *X*XX 50 *9*97 45 *X*XX 50 145 98XX999*98 91 236 XXXX*****0 90 326
56. Ole Kristian Austad Tørdal 3 **XX* 50 97895 38 *9*X9 48 136 778XX9**** 91 227 X**XXX*9X* 99 326
57. Jan Lundtveit Drangedal 5 XX*** 50 8899* 44 99XX* 48 142 769XX*989X 88 230 *X99*X9*9X 96 326
58. Anders Metveit Imenes 5 ***X* 50 9**98 46 *X*X* 50 146 8889*99X9* 90 236 *XXX*X9**0 89 325
59. Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen 5 9**** 49 889X7 42 X998X 46 137 X88X*7X9*9 91 228 9*9*9*XX*X 97 325
60. Gunnar Evje Søndre Modum 4 XXX99 48 9788X 42 *9X** 49 139 8689XX9X99 88 227 99**XX9XXX 97 324
61. Sondre Rorgemoen Øyfjell 4 **XXX 50 7888X 41 9X9*X 48 139 X69XX9XX** 94 233 89*X99989X 91 324
62. olav øyen Sauherad 4 *XX99 48 78995 38 9XX*9 48 134 999***999* 94 228 X9X99X999X 94 322
63. Sondre Løvås Jondalen 4 X**X9 49 88986 39 99988 43 131 9958*9**** 90 221 **XXX**X** 100 321
64. Peter Sørli Greipstad 5 *98XX 47 98897 41 X999* 47 135 X898X99X*X 93 228 XXX999989* 93 321
65. magnar austad Tørdal 4 ***9* 49 69858 36 X9XXX 49 134 775X8**XXX 87 221 X9*XX**XX* 99 320
66. Jon Olav Jåtun Søgne 3 *9X*X 49 97798 40 X99X9 47 136 658X89XX*X 86 222 XXX9*9*X** 98 320
67. Reidar Grossvold Kviteseid 3 XXX*X 50 78768 36 X99X9 47 133 8XX8899XX* 92 225 *XXXX989X9 95 320
68. John Melvin Tveiten Rollag og Veggli 5 X**** 50 9X*9X 48 *9X9X 48 146 98X99XX**X 95 241 9XX*X9*X00 78 319
69. Lars Gunnar Langaas Sem 3 *8*** 48 96689 38 99*X* 48 134 77X9X9*9** 91 225 X989999XX* 93 318
70. Peter C. A. Köller Holla 3 XXXX* 50 98969 41 9*9*9 47 138 6556687768 64 202 99X8XX9X6X 91 293
71. Dag Tengesdal Bø (Telemark) 3 9XX9* 48 869X9 42 98658 36 126 96278879*8 74 200 89X8X99*89 90 290
72. Ragnar Flaatnes Sem 5 XX*9X 49 XX99* 48 XX9X9 48 145 XX*X89***X 97 242 0000000000 0 242
73. Tommy Gjølberg Sem 5 *X*XX 50 X999X 47 99*9X 47 144 9XX999X*XX 96 240 0000000000 0 240
74. Mette Elisabeth Finnestad Søgne 5 X*XXX 50 8XX89 45 9XX** 49 144 99*9**99** 95 239 0000000000 0 239
75. Sverre Brovold Oslo Østre 4 9XX9X 48 8X999 45 99XXX 48 141 9999***XX* 96 237 0000000000 0 237
75. Robert Gjølberg Sem 5 XXX** 50 98999 44 *9*X9 48 142 88X9XXX*XX 95 237 0000000000 0 237
75. Stein Martinsen Kongsberg 5 XX*X* 50 **8*9 47 *99** 48 145 999*X899*9 92 237 0000000000 0 237
75. Terje Vidar Strand Trøgstad 5 XXXX* 50 97X99 44 99X*8 46 140 *89**X*XX* 97 237 0000000000 0 237
79. Morten Eken Søndre Modum 5 XX9X9 48 87X99 43 X***9 49 140 999*X9*XX* 96 236 0000000000 0 236
80. Terje Grøterud Sigdal 5 **X*X 50 9999X 46 9*998 45 141 79X9*9**X* 94 235 0000000000 0 235
80. Rune Nyborg Holm Eidsvoll Verk 4 *9*9X 48 98899 43 9X9** 48 139 99*9XXXX*9 96 235 0000000000 0 235
80. Ole Thomas Tveitan Siljan 4 X*X*9 49 8X8X9 45 X999X 47 141 998X*XX99X 94 235 0000000000 0 235
83. Kjell Hovda Fiskum 5 *XXX9 49 999X8 45 X99X* 48 142 7*9X999*9X 92 234 0000000000 0 234
84. Kjell Flesaker Fiskum 5 *XX** 50 9X89* 46 X9899 45 141 798X9X*9XX 92 233 0000000000 0 233
84. Bjørn Vidringstad Lyngdal 5 98XXX 47 989X9 45 9*X9* 48 140 98*999X9XX 93 233 0000000000 0 233
86. Kristian Røed Fiskum 5 999X* 47 X889* 45 *9X9X 48 140 97XX9*9X99 92 232 0000000000 0 232
86. Torbjørn Tjørhom Øvre Sirdal 5 **X** 50 99998 44 9XX*9 48 142 798X899*** 90 232 0000000000 0 232
88. Kristian Fjellheim Kristoffers Sannidal 4 **X** 50 9X798 43 8**9X 47 140 698XX99*XX 91 231 0000000000 0 231
89. Kjell Juvland Sauherad 4 XXXXX 50 99798 42 X9999 46 138 797***9XX* 92 230 0000000000 0 230
89. Svend O Korbu Kongsberg 5 *XX99 48 98489 38 *9XX9 48 134 8*99XX*XX* 96 230 0000000000 0 230
91. Atle Bakken Siljan 4 XX*9* 49 7989* 43 *X99X 48 140 98X87X999X 89 229 0000000000 0 229
91. Rune Raknerud Trøgstad 4 XXX88 46 89978 41 9X*98 46 133 9X99X9X*** 96 229 0000000000 0 229
93. Per Hansen Løveid 3 *9**X 49 77799 39 X**XX 50 138 9969XX999X 90 228 0000000000 0 228
93. Kristoffer Vad Sigdal 4 X9*X9 48 X9879 43 99999 45 136 X7*999X9*9 92 228 0000000000 0 228
93. Gunnar Aarvold Sem 4 9*XXX 49 X9768 40 9XX8X 47 136 89*8*89*** 92 228 0000000000 0 228
96. Eivind Vrangsund Porsgrunds 4 99*9X 47 7*8X8 43 98XX8 45 135 989799*XX* 91 226 0000000000 0 226
97. Per Harald Aamodt Jondalen 4 *9*9* 48 97896 39 8XX9* 47 134 889X8**99X 91 225 0000000000 0 225
98. Svein Jåtun Greipstad 3 **X*X 50 78786 36 *99*X 48 134 897999*X8X 89 223 0000000000 0 223
98. Erik Smedsrud Eker 3 99XXX 48 787XX 42 XXX9* 49 139 687X89899* 84 223 0000000000 0 223
100. Terje Nybu Levangsheia 4 X*XXX 50 5*898 40 98998 43 133 X79998999X 89 222 0000000000 0 222
101. Rannveig Karlsen Mælum 4 *XXXX 50 78*7* 42 99X*8 46 138 787997998* 83 221 0000000000 0 221
102. Tom Joar Lohne Drangedal 4 *9X*9 48 68988 39 9XXX8 47 134 787988*XX9 86 220 0000000000 0 220
102. Inge Storenes Imenes 4 ***X9 49 69748 34 8X989 44 127 *6*89*XX** 93 220 0000000000 0 220
104. Magne Melby Atrå 3 9999* 46 X9997 44 978*X 44 134 8X67X89999 85 219 0000000000 0 219
105. Kaja Jansen Mælum 3 X9999 46 895X0 32 9*XX9 48 126 788*98*X9X 89 215 0000000000 0 215
106. Erik Bakke Fiskum 4 X*998 46 X7896 40 88777 37 123 98X88X8988 86 209 0000000000 0 209
107. Arnt Bruseth Mælum 4 *X**9 49 87667 34 98999 44 127 979X8X8000 61 188 0000000000 0 188

Mesterskap kl. V55 200/300m

Pl. Navn Lag Kl. Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Arne Mathisen Jondalen V55 *X*9X 49 9*X9X 48 *X9XX 49 146 *9*XX9***X 98 244 **XXX****9 99 343
2. Svein Søyland Gjesdal V55 9**XX 49 *X9*X 49 *XXX9 49 147 *XXX*X9X9X 98 245 X9X*X9XX9X 97 342
3. Harald Jensen Lyngdal V55 **9** 49 *X99* 48 **9*X 49 146 X9X*9***XX 98 244 X8999X***9 94 338
4. Yngvar Vataker Sandar og Sandefjord V55 9XX** 49 *99X8 46 ****9 49 144 **9*X99**X 97 241 9X*9*9*XX9 96 337
5. Signe K. Wingaard Nøtterø V55 *XXXX 50 98X99 45 *X**X 50 145 8X9798**XX 91 236 **XXXX*XXX 100 336
6. Arne Palerud Drangedal V55 XX9** 49 X*9** 49 *XX** 50 148 XX***X9*X9 98 246 99*9899X98 90 336
7. Jan Winger Tyristrand V55 9XX9* 48 998X9 45 9*9X* 48 141 89XX99*9XX 94 235 *XX9*X*X** 99 334
8. GUNNAR DRAGLAND Lyngdal V55 X**9* 49 9X9*X 48 **XXX 50 147 9X999X99*9 93 240 *99X**79*X 94 334
9. Willy Enger Nøtterø V55 ****X 50 998XX 46 X*X*X 50 146 X*99979*9* 92 238 *X9X*99*X9 96 334
10. Olav Løkslid Lunde V55 X**X9 49 XXX9* 49 9XXX9 48 146 XX998999XX 93 239 998XX9X9XX 94 333
11. Halvor Øyen Sauland V55 X**99 48 8XX9X 47 ***XX 50 145 88X999XX9* 92 237 *X99X9X9*9 95 332
12. Ragnar Bergane Tørdal V55 X9XX* 49 *89XX 47 XX9XX 49 145 9999XX*X9* 95 240 8XXX889XX9 92 332
13. Per Tveiten Bykle V55 XXXXX 50 X**8X 48 *9X99 47 145 9XX9*988X9 92 237 *X*XX878X* 93 330
14. Gunnar Olsen Løveid V55 9X*XX 49 X**9* 49 *X99X 48 146 X*9X99XX*9 96 242 0000000000 0 242
15. Nils Årskog Jondalen V55 X9XXX 49 89X*X 47 *X*** 50 146 89*999X**9 93 239 0000000000 0 239
16. Audun Solbraa Drangedal V55 X**9X 49 X*9X9 48 X9*X* 49 146 *79X88*9*X 91 237 0000000000 0 237
17. Dag Skarpodde Drangedal V55 9*9*X 48 899*6 42 *X*X* 50 140 X99999X8X* 93 233 0000000000 0 233
18. Vidar Ottren Mælum V55 9*999 46 9989X 45 9*9X9 47 138 X9XX9X8*99 94 232 0000000000 0 232
19. Svein Reidar Karlsen Holla V55 XXX99 48 86X8X 42 XX989 46 136 9X99XX9XX8 94 230 0000000000 0 230
20. Nils Kristian Glahus Holla V55 999X9 46 *9999 46 X99X* 48 140 797899XX8X 87 227 0000000000 0 227
21. Knut Lie Imenes V55 ***** 50 X8998 44 9*989 45 139 0000000000 0 139 0000000000 0 139

25 skudd kl. 1 200/300m

Pl. Navn Lag Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Jarle Larsen Andebu *X9*9 48 8X*99 46 X9XX8 47 141 ****9XXXX0 89 230

25 skudd kl. 2 200/300m

Pl. Navn Lag Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Vegar Lund Jondalen X*XXX 50 X99X9 47 *X*X* 50 147 X*9999*X** 96 243
2. Ole Terje Sannes Lunde *9*X* 49 9X*X* 49 9X9*X 48 146 898999XX99 90 236
3. Steinar Lande Flesberg *X9XX 49 87*X8 43 9XXXX 49 141 99X*9X9X9X 95 236
4. Helge Rosland Tørdal X99XX 48 8**8X 46 X9XX* 49 143 89*X99*89X 92 235
5. Oddgar Larsslett Fiskum 999XX 47 X9**X 49 9**X* 49 145 898999X9X9 90 235
6. Paul Mjaaland Mykland 99X9X 47 X77*9 43 XX999 47 137 8XXX987XX9 91 228
7. Oddvar Orerød Andebu 9X999 46 9899* 45 8X*XX 48 139 97898*9999 87 226
8. Arne Vallhaim Mykland **889 45 89999 44 9999X 46 135 999XX99989 91 226
9. Steffen Mjaaland Mykland X98X9 46 899*8 44 9*XX* 49 139 68X7X89*X8 86 225
10. Oddvar Smedsrud Eker 9899X 45 8999X 45 9X89X 46 136 9888X99*8X 89 225
11. Willy Krafft Løveid XX9*9 48 99988 43 X99X8 46 137 9788989*9X 87 224
12. Ole Kr Nyhus Øyfjell X99X9 47 84977 35 X**** 50 132 987798X9** 87 219

25 skudd kl. 3 200/300m

Pl. Navn Lag Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. BJØRN HÅKEDAL Nøtterø XX*9* 49 *8997 43 99889 43 135 899XX**XXX 96 231
2. Ken Davidsen Andebu XXXXX 50 9X779 42 9XX*9 48 140 7X8*9X999X 91 231
3. Per Hansen Løveid *9**X 49 77799 39 X**XX 50 138 9969XX999X 90 228
4. Ole Kristian Austad Tørdal **XX* 50 97895 38 *9*X9 48 136 778XX9**** 91 227
5. Lars Gunnar Langaas Sem *8*** 48 96689 38 99*X* 48 134 77X9X9*9** 91 225
6. Reidar Grossvold Kviteseid XXX*X 50 78768 36 X99X9 47 133 8XX8899XX* 92 225
7. Svein Jåtun Greipstad **X*X 50 78786 36 *99*X 48 134 897999*X8X 89 223
8. Erik Smedsrud Eker 99XXX 48 787XX 42 XXX9* 49 139 687X89899* 84 223
9. Jon Olav Jåtun Søgne *9X*X 49 97798 40 X99X9 47 136 658X89XX*X 86 222
10. Magne Melby Atrå 9999* 46 X9997 44 978*X 44 134 8X67X89999 85 219
11. Kaja Jansen Mælum X9999 46 895X0 32 9*XX9 48 126 788*98*X9X 89 215
12. Peter C. A. Köller Holla XXXX* 50 98969 41 9*9*9 47 138 6556687768 64 202
13. Dag Tengesdal Bø (Telemark) 9XX9* 48 869X9 42 98658 36 126 96278879*8 74 200

25 skudd kl. 4 200/300m

Pl. Navn Lag Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Kim-Andre Lund Jondalen *XXXX 50 X89*9 46 XXXXX 50 146 *99**X*XX* 98 244
2. Gjermund Geirsta Atrå *XX*X 50 X9999 46 **X*X 50 146 XX8XXXX*XX 98 244
3. Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal *XX** 50 97X9* 45 99*** 48 143 XXX9X9*X*X 98 241
4. Anders Øiehug Sem ***X* 50 X99X9 47 XXXXX 50 147 988X*9**** 94 241
5. Augon Myrjord Bø (Telemark) *XX9X 49 *X9X8 47 *X9*X 49 145 889*X9XXXX 94 239
6. Stian Hellermyr Levangsheia **X*X 50 XX899 46 99X9* 47 143 X*9X9X99XX 96 239
7. Ingrid Tveiten Skedsmo ***XX 50 XX999 47 **X*9 49 146 X789XXX*99 92 238
8. Geir Seland Gransherad og Heddal **X** 50 9X998 45 9XXX8 47 142 999XX9*XX9 95 237
9. Sverre Brovold Oslo Østre 9XX9X 48 8X999 45 99XXX 48 141 9999***XX* 96 237
10. Geir Ove Sådland Lyngdal XX*XX 50 99899 44 99X9X 47 141 9*XX*9X9X9 96 237
11. Rune Nyborg Holm Eidsvoll Verk *9*9X 48 98899 43 9X9** 48 139 99*9XXXX*9 96 235
12. Johannes Eika Bø (Telemark) *XXXX 50 X7998 43 9X9X* 48 141 X8999X*X9X 94 235
13. Ole Thomas Tveitan Siljan X*X*9 49 8X8X9 45 X999X 47 141 998X*XX99X 94 235
14. Veronica Bjørkkjær Levangsheia *XX** 50 X9899 45 8XX99 46 141 X88*9*XX99 93 234
15. Jacob Olimstad Vegårshei X9**X 49 99989 44 X99*9 47 140 X*7X89XXXX 94 234
16. Helge Rorgemoen Øyfjell 9***X 49 X7*99 45 X**9X 49 143 7X89999X*9 90 233
17. Sondre Rorgemoen Øyfjell **XXX 50 7888X 41 9X9*X 48 139 X69XX9XX** 94 233
18. Reidar Brauti Lunde XXXX9 49 7**98 44 XX998 46 139 89XXX8XXX9 94 233
19. Kristian Eika Bø (Telemark) X**** 50 99988 43 X99XX 48 141 5989*XX**X 91 232
20. Morten Melby Atrå 9X*** 49 **894 41 XX*99 48 138 998*X9*9X9 93 231
21. Kristian Fjellheim Kristoffers Sannidal **X** 50 9X798 43 8**9X 47 140 698XX99*XX 91 231
22. Daniel Davidsen Andebu **XXX 50 X9687 40 XX9*9 48 138 8889*9X*** 92 230
23. Kjell Juvland Sauherad XXXXX 50 99798 42 X9999 46 138 797***9XX* 92 230
24. Atle Bakken Siljan XX*9* 49 7989* 43 *X99X 48 140 98X87X999X 89 229
25. Rune Raknerud Trøgstad XXX88 46 89978 41 9X*98 46 133 9X99X9X*** 96 229
26. Gunnar Aarvold Sem 9*XXX 49 X9768 40 9XX8X 47 136 89*8*89*** 92 228
27. olav øyen Sauherad *XX99 48 78995 38 9XX*9 48 134 999***999* 94 228
28. August Bendiksen Sem 9X**9 48 6988X 41 99999 45 134 899*9XX9XX 94 228
29. Kristoffer Vad Sigdal X9*X9 48 X9879 43 99999 45 136 X7*999X9*9 92 228
30. Gunnar Evje Søndre Modum XXX99 48 9788X 42 *9X** 49 139 8689XX9X99 88 227
31. Eivind Vrangsund Porsgrunds 99*9X 47 7*8X8 43 98XX8 45 135 989799*XX* 91 226
32. Per Harald Aamodt Jondalen *9*9* 48 97896 39 8XX9* 47 134 889X8**99X 91 225
33. Terje Nybu Levangsheia X*XXX 50 5*898 40 98998 43 133 X79998999X 89 222
34. Sondre Løvås Jondalen X**X9 49 88986 39 99988 43 131 9958*9**** 90 221
35. magnar austad Tørdal ***9* 49 69858 36 X9XXX 49 134 775X8**XXX 87 221
36. Rannveig Karlsen Mælum *XXXX 50 78*7* 42 99X*8 46 138 787997998* 83 221
37. Inge Storenes Imenes ***X9 49 69748 34 8X989 44 127 *6*89*XX** 93 220
38. Tom Joar Lohne Drangedal *9X*9 48 68988 39 9XXX8 47 134 787988*XX9 86 220
39. Erik Bakke Fiskum X*998 46 X7896 40 88777 37 123 98X88X8988 86 209
40. Arnt Bruseth Mælum *X**9 49 87667 34 98999 44 127 979X8X8000 61 188

25 skudd kl. 5 200/300m

Pl. Navn Lag Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Knut Bråthen Kongsberg X9*X* 49 X9X*X 49 ***XX 50 148 ***XX**XX* 100 248
2. Tor Harald Lund Søgne ****X 50 9*X99 47 ***** 50 147 XXXXXXX*X* 100 247
3. Trond Bergan Jondalen *X*** 50 XXXX* 50 XXX** 50 150 9X**XXX*99 97 247
4. Ole-Kristian Bryhn Røyken og Hurum ***** 50 8*X** 48 ***** 50 148 9***X*X9** 98 246
5. Odd Arne Brekne Lyngdal X9X** 49 **XX9 49 *9*X9 48 146 XXX9****** 99 245
6. Kai Gjølberg Nordre Land ***X* 50 X*999 47 XXXX* 50 147 *9*XX9***X 98 245
7. Geir Lindheim Drangedal X***X 50 XXX*9 49 *XX** 50 149 98***9X*X9 95 244
8. Halvor Eika Bø (Telemark) ***XX 50 8XX8X 46 *XX** 50 146 9XX*X**X9X 98 244
9. Ole Dorholt Lunde XXXXX 50 7XX99 45 XXX*9 49 144 *XXXX*X*X* 100 244
10. Glenn Anda Pettesren Løveid XX*** 50 8*9X9 46 *X*X* 50 146 98*X***X** 97 243
11. Erik Rognli Kongsberg ***** 50 *99** 48 **XX* 50 148 97X9X*XXXX 95 243
12. Øyvind Lindahl Tyristrand X9*XX 49 899XX 46 9X**X 49 144 X9X*X***XX 99 243
13. Lars Bugge Oslo Østre XXXX* 50 9X9X9 47 9**X* 49 146 XXX*99X*X9 97 243
14. Svein Jørund Githmark Lillesand 9*XXX 49 X98X* 47 *XX*X 50 146 X99X*9**9* 96 242
15. Ragnar Flaatnes Sem XX*9X 49 XX99* 48 XX9X9 48 145 XX*X89***X 97 242
16. Steinar Skoland Lyngdal XX**X 50 X9X9* 48 X**XX 50 148 X9999*99XX 94 242
17. Lars Esse Bamble *X9*X 49 9X9*9 47 99*XX 48 144 9X9XXXXXXX 98 242
18. Harald Enger Nøtterø X*X** 50 **XX8 48 X9*X9 48 146 998X*9*XX* 95 241
19. John Melvin Tveiten Rollag og Veggli X**** 50 9X*9X 48 *9X9X 48 146 98X99XX**X 95 241
20. Bjørn-Vidar Rød Siljan X**** 50 9X99X 47 99X*9 47 144 XX*XX9*99X 97 241
21. Ole N Rydningen Rise og Løddesøl ***** 50 *98X9 46 *X*99 48 144 **8X*9X*9* 96 240
22. Per Kristian Aas Lunde *X*9* 49 8XX98 45 X9X*X 49 143 X999**XXX* 97 240
23. Tommy Gjølberg Sem *X*XX 50 X999X 47 99*9X 47 144 9XX999X*XX 96 240
24. Roar Forfot By *XXX* 50 8**97 44 ***X9 49 143 XX7**XX**9 96 239
25. Petter A. Smukkestad Spydeberg 9**** 49 X99X9 47 9**9* 48 144 X*9*8*X99X 95 239
26. Kai Tore Austad Tørdal ***X9 49 *9X*9 48 9*99* 47 144 988XX**XXX 95 239
27. Mette Elisabeth Finnestad Søgne X*XXX 50 8XX89 45 9XX** 49 144 99*9**99** 95 239
28. Kjell Arild Kleivkås Søgne X**9* 49 *9989 45 **9X9 48 142 XX*99XXXX9 97 239
29. Thomas Zetterqvist Jondalen ***XX 50 X*999 47 *XX89 47 144 9XXX*9X999 95 239
30. Magne Jemtland Gjerpen XXXX* 50 **999 47 XX*9X 49 146 *88XX9X999 92 238
31. Stein Martinsen Kongsberg XX*X* 50 **8*9 47 *99** 48 145 999*X899*9 92 237
32. Terje Vidar Strand Trøgstad XXXX* 50 97X99 44 99X*8 46 140 *89**X*XX* 97 237
33. Robert Gjølberg Sem XXX** 50 98999 44 *9*X9 48 142 88X9XXX*XX 95 237
34. Anders Metveit Imenes ***X* 50 9**98 46 *X*X* 50 146 8889*99X9* 90 236
35. Geir Atle Metveit Imenes X**** 50 899*9 45 9***X 49 144 889*X99X9X 92 236
36. Arnfinn Bakkevoll Søgne X**** 50 9X988 44 *9*99 47 141 89X9X9*XX* 95 236
37. Knut Melby Atrå *X*XX 50 *9*97 45 *X*XX 50 145 98XX999*98 91 236
38. Morten Eken Søndre Modum XX9X9 48 87X99 43 X***9 49 140 999*X9*XX* 96 236
39. Inge Hvitås Sauherad ***XX 50 X9899 45 9**9X 48 143 99999XX*99 93 236
40. Terje Grøterud Sigdal **X*X 50 9999X 46 9*998 45 141 79X9*9**X* 94 235
41. Terje Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) XX9X* 49 XX78* 45 99X9* 47 141 8899****XX 94 235
42. Hovard Fosdal Rise og Løddesøl XX*X* 50 98*X9 46 XXXX* 50 146 8888*9*9*9 89 235
43. Jarle Aarhus Greipstad 999** 47 *989* 46 99XX* 48 141 8*X999X9XX 94 235
44. Bente Grøterud Sigdal XX*X* 50 9*798 43 XXX9X 49 142 9879XX*XX* 93 235
45. Eivind Vågø Lillesand **9** 49 79*XX 46 9*89* 46 141 X9999XX999 93 234
46. Kjell Hovda Fiskum *XXX9 49 999X8 45 X99X* 48 142 7*9X999*9X 92 234
47. Kjell Flesaker Fiskum *XX** 50 9X89* 46 X9899 45 141 798X9X*9XX 92 233
48. Bjørn Vidringstad Lyngdal 98XXX 47 989X9 45 9*X9* 48 140 98*999X9XX 93 233
49. Torbjørn Tjørhom Øvre Sirdal **X** 50 99998 44 9XX*9 48 142 798X899*** 90 232
50. Kristian Røed Fiskum 999X* 47 X889* 45 *9X9X 48 140 97XX9*9X99 92 232
51. Jan Lundtveit Drangedal XX*** 50 8899* 44 99XX* 48 142 769XX*989X 88 230
52. Svend O Korbu Kongsberg *XX99 48 98489 38 *9XX9 48 134 8*99XX*XX* 96 230
53. Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen 9**** 49 889X7 42 X998X 46 137 X88X*7X9*9 91 228
54. Peter Sørli Greipstad *98XX 47 98897 41 X999* 47 135 X898X99X*X 93 228

25 skudd kl. V55 200/300m

Pl. Navn Lag Ligg Stå Kne 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Arne Palerud Drangedal XX9** 49 X*9** 49 *XX** 50 148 XX***X9*X9 98 246
2. Svein Søyland Gjesdal 9**XX 49 *X9*X 49 *XXX9 49 147 *XXX*X9X9X 98 245
3. Harald Jensen Lyngdal **9** 49 *X99* 48 **9*X 49 146 X9X*9***XX 98 244
4. Arne Mathisen Jondalen *X*9X 49 9*X9X 48 *X9XX 49 146 *9*XX9***X 98 244
5. Gunnar Olsen Løveid 9X*XX 49 X**9* 49 *X99X 48 146 X*9X99XX*9 96 242
6. Yngvar Vataker Sandar og Sandefjord 9XX** 49 *99X8 46 ****9 49 144 **9*X99**X 97 241
7. GUNNAR DRAGLAND Lyngdal X**9* 49 9X9*X 48 **XXX 50 147 9X999X99*9 93 240
8. Ragnar Bergane Tørdal X9XX* 49 *89XX 47 XX9XX 49 145 9999XX*X9* 95 240
9. Nils Årskog Jondalen X9XXX 49 89X*X 47 *X*** 50 146 89*999X**9 93 239
10. Olav Løkslid Lunde X**X9 49 XXX9* 49 9XXX9 48 146 XX998999XX 93 239
11. Willy Enger Nøtterø ****X 50 998XX 46 X*X*X 50 146 X*99979*9* 92 238
12. Audun Solbraa Drangedal X**9X 49 X*9X9 48 X9*X* 49 146 *79X88*9*X 91 237
13. Halvor Øyen Sauland X**99 48 8XX9X 47 ***XX 50 145 88X999XX9* 92 237
14. Per Tveiten Bykle XXXXX 50 X**8X 48 *9X99 47 145 9XX9*988X9 92 237
15. Signe K. Wingaard Nøtterø *XXXX 50 98X99 45 *X**X 50 145 8X9798**XX 91 236
16. Jan Winger Tyristrand 9XX9* 48 998X9 45 9*9X* 48 141 89XX99*9XX 94 235
17. Dag Skarpodde Drangedal 9*9*X 48 899*6 42 *X*X* 50 140 X99999X8X* 93 233
18. Vidar Ottren Mælum 9*999 46 9989X 45 9*9X9 47 138 X9XX9X8*99 94 232
19. Svein Reidar Karlsen Holla XXX99 48 86X8X 42 XX989 46 136 9X99XX9XX8 94 230
20. Nils Kristian Glahus Holla 999X9 46 *9999 46 X99X* 48 140 797899XX8X 87 227
21. Knut Lie Imenes ***** 50 X8998 44 9*989 45 139 0000000000 0 139


Leon - Kongsberg Mikroelektronikk AS - www.kme.no

Oppdatert 20.04.2008 15:43:02