sauheradstevnet 2008


Mesterskap kl. J 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Håkon Tveitan Siljan ***** 50 *XX*X 50 X**XX 50 150 X****XX**X 100 250 X****X**** 100 350
2. Christina Teigen Mælum XX*** 50 X**X* 50 ***** 50 150 X**XXX***X 100 250 ****XX*XXX 100 350
3. Hanne Karine Moland Drangedal *X*** 50 **X*X 50 ***** 50 150 *X*9XX**** 99 249 *****X**** 100 349
4. Knut Erik Svarstad Bamble ***X* 50 ****X 50 XX**X 50 150 **XX**XX** 100 250 *******9X* 99 349
5. Torgeir Jåtun Greipstad X*X*X 50 9XXXX 49 9**XX 49 148 X*XXX*X*XX 100 248 **X***X*** 100 348
6. Aleksander Husa Asker **X** 50 X*XX* 50 **X*X 50 150 9X*9X*X*X* 98 248 XX*X*XX*** 100 348
7. Christoffer Andreassen Asker XXX** 50 *9X9X 48 XX*** 50 148 *X**X9*XXX 99 247 **X***XX** 100 347
8. Marius Sannes Lunde XXX*X 50 *X9*X 49 **XX* 50 149 *XX*999*** 97 246 **X*X***X9 99 345
9. Marit Sangesland Øvrebø *XXX* 50 X9XXX 49 9*X** 49 148 9*9X*99X9X 95 243 ***X**X*XX 100 343
10. Jon Torjus Øverdal Drangedal XX**X 50 X8XXX 48 *XX*X 50 148 99X*XX***9 97 245 9XXX**X*9* 98 343
11. Gunnar Tørnes Drangedal XXXX* 50 X99*X 48 *XXXX 50 148 X9*9X9XX9* 96 244 X9X**X*XXX 99 343
12. Øyvind Grossvold Kviteseid ***X* 50 *X*8* 48 ***9X 49 147 XXX9****XX 99 246 99*9XXX**X 97 343
13. Andreas Vibeto Lunde X*X*9 49 9XXX9 48 X*X9X 49 146 *XX*99XXXX 98 244 **9**X9*X* 98 342
14. Stine Strand Trøgstad *9XX9 48 X*XX9 49 *X*9* 49 146 X9998XXX*X 95 241 XX9***XX*X 99 340
15. Henrik Engen Sem ****X 50 9998X 45 *X*** 50 145 X99X9**X9X 96 241 XX*X9X*XXX 99 340
16. Ann Kristin Bråthen Drangedal ****X 50 8X999 45 ***XX 50 145 X*989XX9X9 94 239 X*XXXXXXX9 99 338
17. Bjørn Asle Hoffart Sigdal **9X* 49 X98*9 46 XX*9* 49 144 9999**9X*X 95 239 **X*XX9*9* 98 337
18. tommy øyen Sauherad XXXX* 50 8X999 45 9X9*9 47 142 9X9*X9**** 97 239 XXX9X8XXXX 97 336
19. Bjørn Ivar Johansen Gransherad og Heddal 9*XX* 49 XX889 45 X999X 47 141 8**9X*X9*X 96 237 X***X*99XX 98 335
20. Aksel Skauge Mellbye Asker XX**X 50 7998X 43 X*X** 50 143 **9998X**X 95 238 XXX9**9*9X 97 335
21. Ola Bratsberg Mælum *9XXX 49 *8899 44 XX*X* 50 143 9*X9989*** 94 237 9XX*X*8*XX 97 334
22. Linn Elise Langaas Sem X**XX 50 999*X 47 **9XX 49 146 X89899*9X9 91 237 9X***9*99* 96 333
23. Ann Kristin Amundfoss Gransherad og Heddal *XX** 50 8X98X 45 9**X* 49 144 *899X*9X96 90 234 X*XX9XX**9 98 332
24. Aina Nilsen Asker 9**X9 48 *9X*9 48 99*X* 48 144 8*9*9*898X 91 235 *8**X89989 91 326
25. Anders Linnerud Sem 899X* 46 9X99X 47 9999X 46 139 5X8X*888XX 87 226 XX88X79999 89 315
26. Rut Bjerva Mælum ***** 50 9X9X* 48 ***** 50 148 XXXX99**X* 98 246 0000000000 0 246
27. Malin Larsen Andebu 9*9X* 48 9X95X 43 XXXXX 50 141 X99**9*XX9 96 237 0000000000 0 237
28. Øystein Rokke Sem 6**** 46 9X999 46 **X** 50 142 X99989*X*X 94 236 0000000000 0 236
29. Mikael Søyland Sem X99** 48 X*999 47 *9XX9 48 143 0000000000 0 143 0000000000 0 143


Leon - Kongsberg Mikroelektronikk AS - www.kme.no

Oppdatert 20.04.2008 15:38:05