Sauheradstevnet 2007


Mesterskap kl. R 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Kamilla Emilie Køller Holla ***** 50 *XX** 50 XX*** 50 150 **X******* 100 250 X****X***9 99 349
2. Morgan Lindheim Drangedal ***** 50 ***** 50 *X*X* 50 150 *X*X*9*XXX 99 249 **X****X*X 100 349
3. Vegard E. Skogly Asker X*X** 50 **X** 50 **XX* 50 150 X**X*****X 100 250 X*XXX9X**9 98 348
4. Espen Refsdal Drangedal *X*X* 50 XXX*X 50 *X9** 49 149 *X*9XX**XX 99 248 *X**X**XX* 100 348
5. Katrine Lund Jondalen ***X* 50 *X*X9 49 X**XX 50 149 *X*X9XXXXX 99 248 **XX***XX* 100 348
6. Helene Lande Flesberg *99** 48 *X9X* 49 **X** 50 147 X*X*X*X*X* 100 247 *X*****X9* 99 346
7. Håkon Sørli Greipstad ****X 50 ***** 50 **XX* 50 150 X******X*9 99 249 **9*X999*X 96 345
8. Petter Kjønnstad Fjærstad Flesberg X*99* 48 *X*** 50 8X99X 46 144 *X*X9XX*X* 99 243 XX**X9*99* 97 340
9. Jon Fjellheim Valbø Sannidal X5X*X 45 9XX9* 48 **X** 50 143 XX*X*X9XX9 98 241 X99X9X*X*9 96 337
10. Kari Lunden Fjellheim Sannidal *9997 44 *X*X* 50 XXX9* 49 143 99X999999X 92 235 XX***98XX9 96 331
11. Tim Robin Øyen Sauherad 99899 44 X*9*9 48 989X9 45 137 9999X99*99 92 229 99X89*XX98 92 321
12. Kathrine Sannes Lunde 9889* 44 X*9*9 48 XX97* 46 138 *X99XX999X 95 233 0000000000 0 233

Mesterskap kl. ER 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Gunnar Tørnes Drangedal XXX** 50 ***** 50 X**** 50 150 *X****X*** 100 250 *X*X*****X 100 350
2. Hanne Karine Moland Drangedal *X*** 50 ***** 50 X**** 50 150 XX**XX**** 100 250 XXX****X** 100 350
3. Kennet Aas Lyngdal X**X* 50 ***** 50 XX**X 50 150 XX***X**** 100 250 *XX*X***** 100 350
4. Aleksander Taanevig Farsund **X** 50 **X** 50 **X** 50 150 *****X**** 100 250 **9X9*X**X 98 348
5. Henrik Thorstensen Holla ***XX 50 X**** 50 ***XX 50 150 XX***9*9XX 98 248 **X***X*X* 100 348
6. Sara Tveiten Rollag og Veggli ***** 50 ***** 50 *X*** 50 150 *XX***XX*X 100 250 9*****X9*9 97 347
7. Håkon Tveitan Siljan 999** 47 ***** 50 **X*X 50 147 *X*X***XX* 100 247 XX**X***** 100 347
8. Lars Bruseth Mælum XXX** 50 **X** 50 X*X*X 50 150 *9*9**X**X 98 248 XX9X****** 99 347
8. Jon Torjus Øverdal Drangedal XX*** 50 X**X* 50 ***** 50 150 **9X**X9** 98 248 *X*XX9X*XX 99 347
10. Christina Teigen Mælum ****X 50 X9*XX 49 ***** 50 149 X***XXXX*9 99 248 X9*X**XXX* 99 347
11. Bjørn Asle Hoffart Sigdal ***X* 50 **XX9 49 9X*** 49 148 **XXX***X* 100 248 *99**XX*XX 98 346
12. Herman Røsholt Siljan XX9*X 49 XXXXX 50 9*X9X 48 147 *9****XXXX 99 246 X*X*X**9*X 99 345
13. Kjetil B. Traaen Rollag og Veggli *99*X 48 X***9 49 ***99 48 145 X**9*XXX** 99 244 XX9***X*** 99 343
14. Marius Sannes Lunde *X*X* 50 X*99* 48 XX9*X 49 147 ****X9X**X 99 246 9X*99*X*** 97 343
15. Kristoffer Eidså Greipstad XX**X 50 8XX** 48 X*XXX 50 148 X**9****XX 99 247 7X*XX**X*9 96 343
16. Torleif T Gjølberg Nordre Land 9*XXX 49 8X*** 48 X9X*X 49 146 ****9XX9*X 98 244 XX**9*XX*X 99 343
17. Eirik Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) ***** 50 X*X*X 50 *XX99 48 148 X9XXXX*XX* 99 247 8****9XXX8 95 342
18. Elizabeth Lande Flesberg X**** 50 XX9*X 49 *X*** 50 149 X*X**X*X** 100 249 889*X8*9XX 92 341
19. Jørn Halvor Ufs Drangedal 9***X 49 9*XX* 49 **9** 49 147 9*99*9*XX* 96 243 8***9X*XXX 97 340
20. Henrik Lande Flesberg 9*99X 47 *9*X* 49 ***X* 50 146 9*X*XX*X99 97 243 XX89XXX*XX 97 340
21. Ina Vestgarden Bø (Telemark) *X9** 49 X8*8* 46 9XX*X 49 144 9XXX99X*9X 96 240 9X999XX9*X 95 335
22. Ole Kristian Smestad Bø (Telemark) 9X9X9 47 98999 44 ***98 47 138 9X*99**99X 95 233 X99*8XX*X* 96 329
23. Tommy Øyen Sauherad 9X9*9 47 899*9 45 *9**X 49 141 *89*9XXX*9 95 236 8X9XX997XX 92 328
24. Andreas Vibeto Lunde X99X* 48 X*XX9 49 X*X** 50 147 **XXXX9X00 79 226 X*X99**XX0 88 314
25. Halvor Stavdal Mælum *9998 45 *8X8X 46 999X9 46 137 *X9X68*7X8 88 225 7989X999*9 89 314
26. Lars Jøran Kjellemo Lunde 898X9 44 8X8*X 46 8X9*9 46 136 *X*X*7884X 87 223 9799989X59 84 307
27. Stine Strand Trøgstad X**X* 50 *9**9 48 *XX9X 49 147 *9X99**XX* 97 244 0000000000 0 244
28. Trym Borgen Oppedal Holla 9**88 45 XX9XX 49 *9X** 49 143 *X9**X*XXX 99 242 0000000000 0 242
29. Jon Vegard Johnsen Holla 9XX*X 49 8XXX8 46 *X9** 49 144 9*X*399*9X 89 233 0000000000 0 233
30. Ann Kristin Anundsfoss Gransherad og Heddal skyttarla 99975 39 *499* 42 *X999 47 128 X8*XX88999 91 219 0000000000 0 219

Mesterskap kl. J 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Jan Andre Runhovde Rygge **X*X 50 X***X 50 *X*** 50 150 *******X** 100 250 **XX****** 100 350
2. Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal **XX* 50 X**** 50 ***** 50 150 **XX*X**** 100 250 *X******XX 100 350
3. Veronica Bjørkkjær Levangsheia XX**X 50 *X*** 50 ***XX 50 150 X*****XXX* 100 250 ******X*X* 100 350
4. Rut Bjerva Mælum *X*X* 50 *X*** 50 ***** 50 150 X***9*XXX* 99 249 *X*X***X** 100 349
5. Kim Andre Lund Jondalen ***** 50 XX*X* 50 ***X* 50 150 9XXXX**X** 99 249 ******X**X 100 349
6. Torgeir Jåtun Greipstad X**** 50 **9X* 49 X*XXX 50 149 **X***XX** 100 249 *X*X*****X 100 349
7. Alexander Scott Narvestad Lyngdal *X*X9 49 X***X 50 X**** 50 149 XX*X*XX*X* 100 249 X***X***** 100 349
8. Knut Erik Svarstad Bamble ***** 50 9*X** 49 **X** 50 149 X**9X***** 99 248 ***X****** 100 348
9. Mikael Søyland Sem **X** 50 9*99* 47 XXX** 50 147 9*******9* 98 245 X********* 100 345
10. Daniel Davidsen Andebu 9X*** 49 *XXX* 50 XX*** 50 149 X*99X9X*9* 96 245 XXXXXX**X* 100 345
11. Jon-Anders Bergane Bø (Telemark) XX*** 50 99*XX 48 *XXXX 50 148 98*999**X* 94 242 X***X***XX 100 342
12. Tor Ari Känninen Jondalen X**X9 49 9X*XX 49 ***XX 50 148 X7999XX**X 94 242 X**X*X**X* 100 342
13. Silje S. Kristiansen Asker *X*XX 50 *99X* 48 XX**9 49 147 XXX89*X*X* 97 244 XXXXX*9**9 98 342
14. Espen Langseth Asker **XX9 49 X99XX 48 X**XX 50 147 9X*X99*9*X 96 243 9*X**X*X9* 98 341
15. Oda S Garaas Flesberg *X**X 50 9XX99 47 *XXX* 50 147 8X98X9*XXX 94 241 X**XX*X*X9 99 340
16. Christoffer Andreassen Asker 9XXXX 49 9**99 47 9X*X9 48 144 **9*X***** 99 243 X*9X*9*99X 96 339
17. Tor Ingar Stavdal Sauherad X9XXX 49 *X**X 50 99*9* 47 146 99*9**X*99 95 241 **X*9**9*9 97 338
18. Aleksander Husa Asker XX*XX 50 X8*9X 47 **9** 49 146 9X**99*X9* 96 242 X*X999*9** 96 338
19. Hermod Slettemoen Hovet og Hol ***X* 50 X99X9 47 **XX* 50 147 X6989X999* 89 236 ******X**9 99 335
20. Runar Aspheim Mælum 9*99* 47 9XX9* 48 *9XX* 49 144 X9X998XXX9 94 238 9XX99*XXX* 97 335
21. Ola Bratsberg Mælum 9X*** 49 9999* 46 *9X*9 48 143 9*79*99X*X 93 236 *9XXX99*9* 96 332
22. Øystein Rokke Sem X**XX 50 98*98 44 **XXX 50 144 X77998**9* 89 233 9*99X*X8** 95 328
23. Tone Flatland Sauherad XXX** 50 8X899 44 ***99 48 142 9979X*9999 90 232 9899XX9X89 91 323
24. Kristoffer Skjelland Andebu X***X 50 88X9* 45 9**** 49 144 *X8*8X**** 96 240 0000000000 0 240
25. August Bendiksen Sem *X*** 50 9**9* 48 ***** 50 148 X9**99X9*0 86 234 0000000000 0 234
26. Daniel Sørli Greipstad ***** 50 X*XX* 50 **X*X 50 150 9989898888 84 234 0000000000 0 234
27. Bjørn Ivar Johansen Gransherad og Heddal skyttarla *XXXX 50 8XX7* 45 *XXXX 50 145 899778XX9X 87 232 0000000000 0 232
28. Marius Austad Andebu X8990 36 *77X8 42 X98X* 47 125 9*99*89989 90 215 0000000000 0 215

Mesterskap kl. V65 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Asbjørn Hov Hemsedal ***** 50 XX*** 50 *X*X* 50 150 X****X***X 100 250 XX**9X**X* 99 349
2. Oliver Stensrud Røyken og Hurum **X** 50 ***XX 50 **X*X 50 150 *X****X*9* 99 249 X*****9X9* 98 347
3. Rolf Kittilsen Lunde *XX*X 50 ****X 50 9***X 49 149 ****9X*XXX 99 248 *9*XXX*X*X 99 347
4. Tormod Aamdal Søgne ***XX 50 X*XX9 49 *X**X 50 149 X***X**XXX 100 249 *X9X**X9** 98 347
5. Harald A,døvle Sem **XXX 50 ***** 50 X9**X 49 149 XXXX*9**XX 99 248 XX*99*XX** 98 346
6. Torleiv Kåsa Øvre Bø *9*** 49 **X*X 50 X**X9 49 148 **X*XX**X* 100 248 XX*X****89 97 345
7. Øyvind Evensen Vegårshei XX99X 48 XXXXX 50 XXXX* 50 148 9X*X**X*9X 98 246 XX9**XX**9 98 344
8. Jørund Ljøstad Kristiansand X***X 50 9X**X 49 **9*X 49 148 X*X****X*X 100 248 *89X99X**9 94 342
9. Alf-Erik Aagaard-Nilsen Hedrum XX**9 49 99X*X 48 XX9X9 48 145 *XXXXXX9X* 99 244 X9*X9*X9X* 97 341
10. Odd Bjørn Busk Bamble *X*** 50 X*XXX 50 *X999 47 147 *9*XXXX*99 97 244 *X8X*9XXX9 96 340
11. Kristoffer Løkka Sauherad 999X* 47 XX9X* 49 *X*X* 50 146 *XXXXX99X9 97 243 99X9*X**X* 97 340
12. Jørg Vaag Bamble **XX9 49 *XXX* 50 9*X** 49 148 9XXXXX**X9 98 246 9XXXX989X9 94 340
13. Bjarne Halvorsen Asker **X*X 50 *9**X 49 X9*X* 49 148 99XX9XX9XX 96 244 *XX****X*4 94 338
14. Klas Eika Bø (Telemark) 99999 45 *X999 47 XXXX* 50 142 99XXXXXX9* 97 239 0000000000 0 239

Mesterskap kl. V73 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Arne Thorsen Notodden XXXXX 50 **X*X 50 **X*X 50 150 *X*XXXX*XX 100 250 ****XXXX*X 100 350
2. Odd Edland Sem ***** 50 ****X 50 X9*XX 49 149 **X*X****9 99 248 X***XX*X** 100 348
3. Kristoffer Haugan Kviteseid XXX9X 49 ****X 50 X*XXX 50 149 *X**X*X*XX 100 249 X9*X*9**** 98 347
4. Arne R. Eriksen Røyken og Hurum 9**XX 49 **X9X 49 9XXX* 49 147 ***X*X**X* 100 247 99X******X 98 345
5. Odd Langbakk Gjerpen ***** 50 X*X** 50 XXX9X 49 149 X9***X9**X 98 247 9X**X9*XX* 98 345
6. Sverre Vidringstad Kristiansand X9X** 49 XX*** 50 **XXX 50 149 9*9X**X*X9 97 246 XX99X**X9* 97 343
7. Jon Hernes Tokke *99X* 48 99*** 48 XX*** 50 146 **9XX****X 99 245 *8***9X*X* 97 342
8. Ole Holta Notodden XXX*X 50 *XX** 50 9X*XX 49 149 XX9X9XX*X7 95 244 9**X*X9X*8 96 340
9. Gunne Vestgarden Bø (Telemark) *9**9 48 *XXXX 50 88X9X 45 143 X*9X9X99*9 95 238 0000000000 0 238

25-skudd kl. ASP 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Martine Bratsberg Mælum X99X9 47 X9*98 46 88878 39 132 9999X*8989 90 222
1. Idun Borgen Oppedal Holla 99*9* 47 8X799 43 X9*89 46 136 9X77988X99 86 222


Leon - Kongsberg Mikroelektronikk AS - www.kme.no

Oppdatert 22.04.2007 15:40:36