TA Finale 2008


100m Mesterskap kl. R

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd Omgang 35-skudd
1. Sebastian Langbakk Gjerpen X*X** 50 XX*X* 50 X**** 50 150 *X*X***XX* 100 250 XX****X*** 100 350
1. Morgan Lindheim Drangedal ***** 50 **X** 50 ***** 50 150 **X*X**X** 100 250 XX**X***** 100 350
3. Anja Karine Bjørnsen Drangedal ***** 50 XX*X* 50 X**** 50 150 *****X*X** 100 250 9****XX**X 99 349
4. Kari Lunden Fjellheim Sannidal X9*XX 49 **XX* 50 9**X* 49 148 **X**XX*** 100 248 X99XX9X9*X 96 344
5. Miriam Bjerklund Holla *X*** 50 *X*** 50 X***9 49 149 *X***X***X 100 249 XX*XX 50 299

100m Mesterskap kl. ER

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd Omgang 35-skudd
1. Lars Bruseth Mælum *X*** 50 X**XX 50 ****X 50 150 *X*****XXX 100 250 *X****X*** 100 350
2. Kamilla Emilie Köller Holla *XX*X 50 *XX9* 49 XX*** 50 149 X*******X* 100 249 ****X**XX* 100 349
3. Martin Melby Atrå **X*X 50 *X*** 50 XX*9X 49 149 **9*****XX 99 248 *XX**9X**X 99 347

100m Mesterskap kl. J

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd Omgang 35-skudd
1. Håkon Tveitan Siljan ***** 50 *X9X* 49 *X*** 50 149 X*XX**XX** 100 249 X********* 100 349
2. Hanne Karine Moland Drangedal ***** 50 XX*9* 49 X*X** 50 149 XX*9*X***X 99 248 ********** 100 348
3. Rut Bjerva Mælum **X** 50 *XX*9 49 ***** 50 149 9*XX*X***X 99 248 X*****X**X 100 348
3. Knut Erik Svarstad Bamble **X** 50 **XX* 50 ***** 50 150 **XX*X9X9* 98 248 XX*X****** 100 348
3. Christina Teigen Mælum **X** 50 XX9*X 49 XX**X 50 149 **X**X9*** 99 248 *****XX*X* 100 348

100m Mesterskap kl. V65

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd Omgang 35-skudd
1. BJØRN Bakken Siljan X**9* 49 **9X9 48 **X*X 50 147 *X*X****** 100 247 **XXXX**** 100 347
2. Rolf Kittilsen Lunde XXX*X 50 *X*X* 50 ***** 50 150 ***X*X*XXX 100 250 8****9XX99 95 345

100m Mesterskap kl. V73

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd Omgang 35-skudd
1. GUNNAR Mood Sannidal XX**X 50 ***XX 50 X9XXX 49 149 *X**X**XXX 100 249 **XXX***** 100 349
2. Odd Langbakk Gjerpen XX*X* 50 *XX*X 50 X*X** 50 150 X*9X*XXXX* 99 249 **X**X*XX* 100 349
3. Johen Hernes Tokke *X*** 50 ***** 50 ***** 50 150 X9**X*9X99 96 246 999XX*XX9* 96 342
4. Ole Holta Notodden XX9XX 49 X9X** 49 X**XX 50 148 ****X**X** 100 248 99X88X979X 89 337

100m 25-skudd kl. ASP

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd
1. Taran Cesilie Bjørnsen Drangedal *XXX 40 *XX99 48 9*XX* 49 137 *XX99XX*99 96 233
1. Andrea Lindheim Drangedal X9*X9 48 9X898 44 99XX9 47 139 X*89X9XX9* 95 234

100m 25-skudd kl. R

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd
1. Morgan Lindheim Drangedal ***** 50 **X** 50 ***** 50 150 **X*X**X** 100 250
2. Anja Karine Bjørnsen Drangedal ***** 50 XX*X* 50 X**** 50 150 *****X*X** 100 250
3. Sebastian Langbakk Gjerpen X*X** 50 XX*X* 50 X**** 50 150 *X*X***XX* 100 250
4. Miriam Bjerklund Holla *X*** 50 *X*** 50 X***9 49 149 *X***X***X 100 249
5. Kari Lunden Fjellheim Sannidal X9*XX 49 **XX* 50 9**X* 49 148 **X**XX*** 100 248
6. Julie Aas Lunde XX9** 49 X**** 50 X999* 47 146 *99*99X*** 96 242
7. Idun Borgen Oppedal Holla 8X9X* 47 9X**9 48 X9X*X 49 144 9*99X9*99X 94 238
8. Sindre Austad Tørdal 88889 41 X989X 46 9999* 46 133 *99*X98X59 89 222
9. Andre Austad Tørdal 67399 34 9X9*0 38 X*XXX 50 122 *X*99X8*9X 95 217

100m 25-skudd kl. ER

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd
1. Lars Bruseth Mælum *X*** 50 X**XX 50 ****X 50 150 *X*****XXX 100 250
2. Kamilla Emilie Köller Holla *XX*X 50 *XX9* 49 XX*** 50 149 X*******X* 100 249
3. Martin Melby Atrå **X*X 50 *X*** 50 XX*9X 49 149 **9*****XX 99 248
4. Espen Refsdal Drangedal ***** 50 *X*** 50 ****X 50 150 XXXX*9*99* 97 247
5. Eirik Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) **X9* 49 X*9*X 49 9*X** 49 147 XX9X*X**** 99 246
6. Henrik Thorstensen Holla 9*999 46 *XX** 50 ***X* 50 146 X*X*9*X*X* 99 245
7. tim robin øyen Sauherad X*X99 48 99**9 47 XX9XX 49 144 *X9*99X 67 211

100m 25-skudd kl. J

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd
1. Håkon Tveitan Siljan ***** 50 *X9X* 49 *X*** 50 149 X*XX**XX** 100 249
2. Rut Bjerva Mælum **X** 50 *XX*9 49 ***** 50 149 9*XX*X***X 99 248
2. Knut Erik Svarstad Bamble **X** 50 **XX* 50 ***** 50 150 **XX*X9X9* 98 248
4. Hanne Karine Moland Drangedal ***** 50 XX*9* 49 X*X** 50 149 XX*9*X***X 99 248
5. Christina Teigen Mælum **X** 50 XX9*X 49 XX**X 50 149 **X**X9*** 99 248
6. Trym Borgen Oppedal Holla ***** 50 9X99* 47 XX9*X 49 146 99*9X*X*** 97 243
7. Gunnar Tørnes Drangedal **99X 48 8*XX9 47 *99*X 48 143 9*XXXXXXXX 99 242
8. Tommy Øyen Sauherad ****X 50 9*89X 46 9XXX* 49 145 8*89999XX* 92 237

100m 25-skudd kl. V65

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd
1. Rolf Kittilsen Lunde XXX*X 50 *X*X* 50 ***** 50 150 ***X*X*XXX 100 250
2. BJØRN Bakken Siljan X**9* 49 **9X9 48 **X*X 50 147 *X*X****** 100 247
3. Torleiv Kåsa Øvre Bø X**9X 49 *XX** 50 ****9 49 148 **X**9X9XX 98 246
4. Kristoffer Løkka Sauherad XXXX* 50 99X9* 47 XX*X* 50 147 9******9** 98 245
5. Odd Bjørn Busk Bamble **9*X 49 XXXX9 49 9*9X* 48 146 X****99999 95 241

100m 25-skudd kl. V73

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd
1. Odd Langbakk Gjerpen XX*X* 50 *XX*X 50 X*X** 50 150 X*9X*XXXX* 99 249
1. GUNNAR Mood Sannidal XX**X 50 ***XX 50 X9XXX 49 149 *X**X**XXX 100 249
3. Ole Holta Notodden XX9XX 49 X9X** 49 X**XX 50 148 ****X**X** 100 248
4. Johen Hernes Tokke *X*** 50 ***** 50 ***** 50 150 X9**X*9X99 96 246
5. Åge Sivertsen Løveid X**XX 50 *XXX9 49 *9*99 47 146 X9XX*XX8X* 97 243
6. Frank Berthilsen Sannidal XX9XX 49 99XXX 48 99*X9 47 144 *****9*9*X 98 242
7. Jørg Vaag Bamble 9XX9X 48 9*XXX 49 9*9XX 48 145 XX**9*X99X 97 242
8. Kristoffer Haugan Kviteseid 9**X0 39 X*XX* 50 *X**X 50 139 **X*X9*7*X 96 235
9. GUNNe Vestgarden Bø (Telemark) XX999 47 9999* 46 XX899 46 139 *9XX989X9X 94 233


Sauherad skytterlag

Leon - Kongsberg Mikroelektronikk AS - www.kme.no

Oppdatert 09.09.2008 19:01:40