TA Finale 2008


200/300m Mesterskap kl. 3-5

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Kl. Ligg Stå Kne 15-skudd 10-skudd 25-skudd Omgang 35-skudd
1. Geir Lindheim Drangedal 5 *XX*X 50 XX99* 48 *X*X9 49 147 *8X*X**X*X 98 245 8**X8*9X*X 95 340
2. Veronica Bjørkkjær Levangsheia 4 *9**X 49 98*** 47 **X*X 50 146 XX9X*99*XX 97 243 9X*XX9X9*9 96 339
3. Bjørn-Vidar Rød Siljan 5 XX*X* 50 XX9X* 49 X*9*X 49 148 899X*X99XX 94 242 XX998XX*XX 96 338
4. Kai Tore Austad Tørdal 5 X**79 46 X*XX9 49 9XX*X 49 144 9XX*XXX*** 99 243 X9*99999X* 94 337
5. Halvor Eika Bø (Telemark) 5 *X*** 50 ***X* 50 ****X 50 150 989X99X*** 94 244 8X999*9X*9 93 337
6. Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal 4 ****X 50 X9X9X 48 X9**X 49 147 989*9XX*** 95 242 89XXX99*XX 95 337
7. Magne Jemtland Gjerpen 5 XXXXX 50 9*9X9 47 *X*XX 50 147 **X9**XX9X 98 245 999899XX9X 92 337
8. Per Kristian Aas Lunde 5 X9*XX 49 9**** 49 XX*9* 49 147 8X***XXX** 98 245 99X**79899 90 335
9. Glenn Anda Pettesren Løveid 5 9X9** 48 X*X9* 49 9*9X9 47 144 *99**XX**X 98 242 9*X9X99999 93 335
10. Ole Thomas Tveitan Siljan 4 X**X9 49 X*X*X 50 **XXX 50 149 *989X9X*XX 95 244 898X9X999* 91 335
11. Geir Ove Tufte Drangedal 5 XX*XX 50 X9X99 47 XX999 47 144 *XX9X9*9*9 96 240 **9X998*9X 94 334
12. Arild Sivertsen Løveid 4 *XXX* 50 *9**9 48 X9XX* 49 147 999*9X*9XX 95 242 8X9999**99 92 334
13. Hanne Skarpodde Drangedal 5 9XX9* 48 ***X9 49 99*X* 48 145 99X*X99*** 96 241 9989*X9X9X 93 334
14. Kristian Kristoffersen Sannidal 4 9XX9X 48 X*9X9 48 XXXX9 49 145 8XX*99*XX* 96 241 99X*998*8X 92 333
15. Lars Esse Bamble 5 XX**X 50 999X9 46 9X99* 47 143 999*X***** 97 240 9X8XX*99X8 93 333
15. Knut Melby Atrå 5 X**9X 49 X**X* 50 X*99X 48 147 8*8XXXX999 93 240 *X9XX98X89 93 333
17. Sigrun Borgen Holla 5 X9**X 49 X9X9X 48 9*9XX 48 145 98*X98X*XX 94 239 999989*XX* 93 332
18. Inge Hvitås Sauherad 5 X*XXX 50 X*99* 48 X9**X 49 147 9*X8XX8*99 93 240 *98999*X99 92 332
19. Ole Kristian Austad Tørdal 3 9*XXX 49 **X99 48 XX*XX 50 147 8X9X9XX*** 96 243 898*X8*799 88 331
20. Jan Lundtveit Drangedal 5 ***XX 50 XX*X* 50 X89X9 46 146 999X*XX**X 97 243 9888**9X9 81 324
21. Marte Solberg Siljan 3 XX9XX 49 98X** 47 *XX9* 49 145 *899**9XX9 94 239 8669869X97 78 317
22. Øyvind Slåen Kilebygda og Bolvik 3 9X*9X 48 **XX* 50 X*9X* 49 147 9879*X**XX 93 240 8X88979675 77 317
23. Rannveig Karlsen Mælum 4 X9X** 49 X*99X 48 9X999 46 143 9X3*9X*X99 89 232 7789*9*896 83 315

200/300m Mesterskap kl. V55

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Kl. Ligg Stå Kne 15-skudd 10-skudd 25-skudd Omgang 35-skudd
1. Vidar Ottren Mælum V55 X*X9X 49 *9XX9 48 *X*X* 50 147 X*XXX9*XX9 98 245 99**9***9* 96 341
2. Per Tveiten Bykle V55 *XXX* 50 XXXX9 49 XX*XX 50 149 *8X9X**XXX 97 246 X89XX999*9 93 339
3. Olav Seland Gransherad og Heddal V55 99X9X 47 **XX9 49 9*X9X 48 144 9X99XX99** 95 239 X899X8X*** 94 333
4. Ragnar Slaaen Notodden V55 X*8** 48 *99*9 47 *X**X 50 145 99X9899*XX 93 238 689*698*XX 86 324

200/300m 25-skudd kl. 1

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Ligg Stå Kne 15-skudd 10-skudd 25-skudd
1. Kritian Slåen Kilebygda og Bolvik X*999 47 *X79X 46 *99** 48 141 ***X9X9X*9 97 238

200/300m 25-skudd kl. 2

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Ligg Stå Kne 15-skudd 10-skudd 25-skudd
1. Willy Krafft Løveid 9*9X9 47 *8*99 46 X**9X 49 142 98X*9XX9XX 95 237
2. Helge Rosland Tørdal 9889* 44 XX999 47 8X9** 47 138 **X89XXXXX 97 235
3. Torgeir Lia Notodden XX9XX 49 XX9X8 47 X*9XX 49 145 9998X99999 90 235
4. Nils Olav Bjerva Mælum 89*X9 46 87X*9 44 99999 45 135 999987***9 90 225

200/300m 25-skudd kl. 3

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Ligg Stå Kne 15-skudd 10-skudd 25-skudd
1. Ole Kristian Austad Tørdal 9*XXX 49 **X99 48 XX*XX 50 147 8X9X9XX*** 96 243
2. Øyvind Slåen Kilebygda og Bolvik 9X*9X 48 **XX* 50 X*9X* 49 147 9879*X**XX 93 240
3. Reidar Grossvold Kviteseid ***XX 50 X9XX* 49 999*9 46 145 9899XXXX** 95 240
4. Marte Solberg Siljan XX9XX 49 98X** 47 *XX9* 49 145 *899**9XX9 94 239
5. Hans Jørgen Bjerva Mælum 9989X 45 X9*9X 48 *9XX* 49 142 8XX99***XX 96 238
6. Espen Esse Bamble 9*X9* 48 9**XX 49 XX*9* 49 146 8799999XX* 90 236
7. Peter C. A. Köller Holla **999 47 X9X*X 49 98X9* 46 142 88*9*99XX* 93 235
8. Kåre Sivertsen Løveid 9*XXX 49 ***9* 49 89XXX 47 145 4X8X99X99* 88 233
9. Jan Erik Rød Siljan 8X*9X 47 99999 45 8*9*7 44 136 9489898**X 85 221

200/300m 25-skudd kl. 4

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Ligg Stå Kne 15-skudd 10-skudd 25-skudd
1. Ole Thomas Tveitan Siljan X**X9 49 X*X*X 50 **XXX 50 149 *989X9X*XX 95 244
2. Veronica Bjørkkjær Levangsheia *9**X 49 98*** 47 **X*X 50 146 XX9X*99*XX 97 243
3. Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal ****X 50 X9X9X 48 X9**X 49 147 989*9XX*** 95 242
4. Arild Sivertsen Løveid *XXX* 50 *9**9 48 X9XX* 49 147 999*9X*9XX 95 242
5. Kristian Kristoffersen Sannidal 9XX9X 48 X*9X9 48 XXXX9 49 145 8XX*99*XX* 96 241
6. Morten Melby Atrå *99XX 48 X**** 50 99**9 47 145 979XX*9*XX 94 239
7. Per Sverre Bjørkkjær Levangsheia 9*8XX 47 X*X99 48 9X999 46 141 *9*XX9XX** 98 239
8. Johannes Eika Bø (Telemark) **99* 48 XX99* 48 X9X9* 48 144 94X*XXXX** 93 237
9. Kristian Eika Bø (Telemark) **9** 49 *X9X* 49 *9889 44 142 9999X9XXXX 95 237
10. Augon Myrjord Bø (Telemark) X9*X* 49 **X9* 49 99XX9 47 145 79*989*X9* 91 236
11. Geir Seland Gransherad og Heddal XXX** 50 9X9*X 48 X999X 47 145 888X99XX99 90 235
12. Kjell Juvland Sauherad *XX** 50 XX999 47 XXXX9 49 146 79888XXX99 88 234
13. Gunnar Reinsborg Bø (Telemark) XXX9X 49 X99X9 47 9797X 42 138 9999*XXXX* 96 234
14. Linn Ch. Therkelsen Sannidal 9*99X 47 *XXXX 50 **9X9 48 145 8*888999*9 88 233
15. Rannveig Karlsen Mælum X9X** 49 X*99X 48 9X999 46 143 9X3*9X*X99 89 232
16. Atle Bakken Siljan XX9*X 49 99**9 47 99*99 46 142 7X5999*X** 89 231
17. Olav Øyen Sauherad X99*9 47 999*9 46 X99X8 46 139 66999*9*9* 87 226
18. magnar austad Tørdal 9**XX 49 99XXX 48 X*8X9 47 144 5898X**XX 80 224

200/300m 25-skudd kl. 5

Pl. Navn Skytterlag Ligg Stå Kne 15-skudd 10-skudd 25-skudd
1. Per Kristian Aas Lunde X9*XX 49 9**** 49 XX*9* 49 147 8X***XXX** 98 245
2. Geir Lindheim Drangedal *XX*X 50 XX99* 48 *X*X9 49 147 *8X*X**X*X 98 245
3. Magne Jemtland Gjerpen XXXXX 50 9*9X9 47 *X*XX 50 147 **X9**XX9X 98 245
4. Halvor Eika Bø (Telemark) *X*** 50 ***X* 50 ****X 50 150 989X99X*** 94 244
5. Kai Tore Austad Tørdal X**79 46 X*XX9 49 9XX*X 49 144 9XX*XXX*** 99 243
6. Jan Lundtveit Drangedal ***XX 50 XX*X* 50 X89X9 46 146 999X*XX**X 97 243
7. Glenn Anda Pettesren Løveid 9X9** 48 X*X9* 49 9*9X9 47 144 *99**XX**X 98 242
8. Bjørn-Vidar Rød Siljan XX*X* 50 XX9X* 49 X*9*X 49 148 899X*X99XX 94 242
9. Hanne Skarpodde Drangedal 9XX9* 48 ***X9 49 99*X* 48 145 99X*X99*** 96 241
10. Lars Esse Bamble XX**X 50 999X9 46 9X99* 47 143 999*X***** 97 240
11. Inge Hvitås Sauherad X*XXX 50 X*99* 48 X9**X 49 147 9*X8XX8*99 93 240
11. Knut Melby Atrå X**9X 49 X**X* 50 X*99X 48 147 8*8XXXX999 93 240
13. Geir Ove Tufte Drangedal XX*XX 50 X9X99 47 XX999 47 144 *XX9X9*9*9 96 240
14. Terje Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) ***X9 49 99X** 48 XX9*X 49 146 987X9*X*XX 93 239
15. Ole Dorholt Lunde **X*X 50 XX*X9 49 XXXX* 50 149 579X9*XX*X 90 239
16. Sigrun Borgen Holla X9**X 49 X9X9X 48 9*9XX 48 145 98*X98X*XX 94 239
17. Marianne Borgen Holla *X9X* 49 X9*** 49 *9899 45 143 9*58X**X** 92 235


Sauherad skytterlag

Leon - Kongsberg Mikroelektronikk AS - www.kme.no

Oppdatert 09.09.2008 18:59:17