Samlagsstevne 15m.


25-skudd kl. 2 15m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Kjerstin Hauge Mælum XXXXX 50 XXX99 48 99**X 48 146 9*9X699*X9 91 237
2. Nils Olav Bjerva Mælum 88X9X 45 X9989 45 89899 43 133 9*9998899X 90 223
3. Torgeir Heggenes Bø (Telemark) X9X9* 48 X7968 40 8X9X9 46 134 774X998999 81 215

25-skudd kl. 3 15m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Roar Hauge Mælum X9*X9 48 X8*9X 47 **9XX 49 144 X6X9X**X*9 94 238
2. Elin Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) XX9XX 49 998X9 45 9XX** 49 143 98X89X9XXX 93 236
3. Lasse Bærstad Mælum *8X9X 47 7X*87 42 X999X 47 136 999999X99* 92 228
4. Jan Vestgarden Bø (Telemark) *9X9X 48 99898 43 9999X 46 137 988*79X9XX 90 227
5. Olav Øyen Sauland X9**9 48 67897 37 *9XX* 49 134 9988X99*XX 92 226
6. Gisle Stavenes Sauherad 999XX 47 78889 40 99X** 48 135 98879**XXX 91 226
7. Stian Hegna Bø (Telemark) X899X 46 99X78 43 XX989 46 135 X7898X*8XX 90 225
8. Petter Jansen Mælum 9899X 45 86997 39 XX*9X 49 133 698X8XX*** 91 224
9. Kaja Jansen Mælum X99X9 47 88X69 41 8979* 43 131 99298*9X99 84 215
10. Ranveig Karlsen Mælum 99X99 46 85938 33 8XX*9 47 126 7789699XX* 85 211

25-skudd kl. 4 15m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Augon Myrjord Bø (Telemark) *99*X 48 X9X** 49 XX9X9 48 145 99X99***** 96 241
2. Arild Sivertsen Løveid 9***9 48 98X*X 47 X99*9 47 142 999XXX*9X9 95 237
3. Geir Seland Gransherad/Heddal 99999 45 *979X 45 **X9* 49 139 **999*XX9X 96 235
4. Terje Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) **9X* 49 88999 43 *X9X9 48 140 X9999XXX99 94 234
5. Inge Hvitås Sauherad XX9XX 49 9XX99 47 9*988 44 140 99X9999*9* 93 233
6. Johannes Eika Bø (Telemark) 9X9XX 48 9XX68 43 99XXX 48 139 8X8XX9X999 92 231
7. Kåre Sivertsen Løveid 999XX 47 X9X98 46 999X9 46 139 89X99999XX 92 231
8. Atle Bakken Siljan 8999X 45 899*9 45 X9999 46 136 9989XX*999 92 228
9. Arnt Bruseth Mælum X8989 44 99898 43 X*XX8 48 135 68X9X*X9XX 92 227

25-skudd kl. 5 15m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Hanne Skarpodde Drangedal 9XXXX 49 999*9 46 XX*X* 50 145 9**99*X**X 97 242
2. Geir Lindheim Drangedal *X*X9 49 XX*XX 50 9X99* 47 146 X9XX9X9*X9 96 242
3. Kristian Eika Bø (Telemark) 9XX9X 48 99XX9 47 **XXX 50 145 X99**X99*X 96 241
4. Glenn Pettersen Løveid 9XXX* 49 99X** 48 99XX* 48 145 8XXX9999** 94 239
5. Halvor Eika Bø (Telemark) 99999 45 9999X 46 XXX** 50 141 8X*XXXX99X 96 237
6. Per Kristian Aas Lunde 999XX 47 9999X 46 9XX** 49 142 9*9X99XXX9 95 237
7. Lars Esse Bamble XXX** 50 8X879 42 *X**X 50 142 99XX89XX9* 94 236

25-skudd kl. 3-5 15m

Pl. Navn Lag Kl. 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Hanne Skarpodde Drangedal 5 9XXXX 49 999*9 46 XX*X* 50 145 9**99*X**X 97 242
2. Geir Lindheim Drangedal 5 *X*X9 49 XX*XX 50 9X99* 47 146 X9XX9X9*X9 96 242
3. Augon Myrjord Bø (Telemark) 4 *99*X 48 X9X** 49 XX9X9 48 145 99X99***** 96 241
4. Kristian Eika Bø (Telemark) 5 9XX9X 48 99XX9 47 **XXX 50 145 X99**X99*X 96 241
5. Glenn Pettersen Løveid 5 9XXX* 49 99X** 48 99XX* 48 145 8XXX9999** 94 239
6. Roar Hauge Mælum 3 X9*X9 48 X8*9X 47 **9XX 49 144 X6X9X**X*9 94 238
7. Arild Sivertsen Løveid 4 9***9 48 98X*X 47 X99*9 47 142 999XXX*9X9 95 237
8. Halvor Eika Bø (Telemark) 5 99999 45 9999X 46 XXX** 50 141 8X*XXXX99X 96 237
9. Per Kristian Aas Lunde 5 999XX 47 9999X 46 9XX** 49 142 9*9X99XXX9 95 237
10. Lars Esse Bamble 5 XXX** 50 8X879 42 *X**X 50 142 99XX89XX9* 94 236
11. Elin Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) 3 XX9XX 49 998X9 45 9XX** 49 143 98X89X9XXX 93 236
12. Geir Seland Gransherad/Heddal 4 99999 45 *979X 45 **X9* 49 139 **999*XX9X 96 235
13. Terje Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) 4 **9X* 49 88999 43 *X9X9 48 140 X9999XXX99 94 234
14. Inge Hvitås Sauherad 4 XX9XX 49 9XX99 47 9*988 44 140 99X9999*9* 93 233
15. Johannes Eika Bø (Telemark) 4 9X9XX 48 9XX68 43 99XXX 48 139 8X8XX9X999 92 231
16. Kåre Sivertsen Løveid 4 999XX 47 X9X98 46 999X9 46 139 89X99999XX 92 231
17. Lasse Bærstad Mælum 3 *8X9X 47 7X*87 42 X999X 47 136 999999X99* 92 228
18. Atle Bakken Siljan 4 8999X 45 899*9 45 X9999 46 136 9989XX*999 92 228
19. Arnt Bruseth Mælum 4 X8989 44 99898 43 X*XX8 48 135 68X9X*X9XX 92 227
20. Jan Vestgarden Bø (Telemark) 3 *9X9X 48 99898 43 9999X 46 137 988*79X9XX 90 227
21. Olav Øyen Sauland 3 X9**9 48 67897 37 *9XX* 49 134 9988X99*XX 92 226
22. Gisle Stavenes Sauherad 3 999XX 47 78889 40 99X** 48 135 98879**XXX 91 226
23. Stian Hegna Bø (Telemark) 3 X899X 46 99X78 43 XX989 46 135 X7898X*8XX 90 225
24. Petter Jansen Mælum 3 9899X 45 86997 39 XX*9X 49 133 698X8XX*** 91 224
25. Kaja Jansen Mælum 3 X99X9 47 88X69 41 8979* 43 131 99298*9X99 84 215
26. Ranveig Karlsen Mælum 3 99X99 46 85938 33 8XX*9 47 126 7789699XX* 85 211

25-skudd kl. V55 15m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Gunnar Olsen Løveid *9**X 49 999*9 46 **X*X 50 145 X*X*X**9*9 98 243
2. Vidar Ottren Mælum ***** 50 X9999 46 *X*** 50 146 9*9X8**9X* 95 241
3. Rolf Kittilsen Lunde 9*X** 49 8*899 44 XX*X* 50 143 9XXXX9**** 98 241
4. Nils Kristian Glahus Holla *XX** 50 9X9X9 47 99XX9 47 144 X*9999XX9X 95 239
5. Harald Hauge Mælum XX*XX 50 9999X 46 X9X*X 49 145 X989*99XXX 94 239
6. Augon Eika Bø (Telemark) 99X** 48 99XX* 48 999XX 47 143 8**X9X*9X9 95 238
7. Oddbjørn Øygarden Sannidal 9X99X 47 *X9X9 48 *9X9X 48 143 X8X99*9999 92 235
8. Halvor Øyen Sauland XX9X9 48 9899X 45 X99XX 48 141 X999XX99X9 94 235
9. Olav Seland Gransherad/Heddal XXX*X 50 X8**X 48 X99X* 48 146 9*9XXX9XX0 87 233
10. Svein Reidar Karlsen Holla X99*9 47 X9999 46 99998 44 137 9X9X99X*XX 96 233
11. Olav Løkslid Lunde *XX*9 49 99X90 37 *XX*9 49 135 99X9XX9XXX 96 231

25-skudd kl. R 15m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Morgan Lindheim Drangedal **XXX 50 **X** 50 XXX99 48 148 XXX*XXX9X* 99 247
2. Kamilla Emilie Köller Holla 9*XXX 49 **X*X 50 *X*** 50 149 X*9**9X9*9 96 245
3. Tim Robin Øyen Sauherad 9999* 46 999X9 46 *9*99 47 139 89X*9X99XX 94 233

25-skudd kl. ER 15m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Håkon Tveitan Siljan XX9*X 49 ***** 50 XX**X 50 149 *XX**9**XX 99 248
2. Andreas Vibeto Lunde X9XX* 49 XX9** 49 X*XXX 50 148 X**X*X**** 100 248
3. Gunnar Tørnes Drangedal ***X* 50 X*X9* 49 ***9X 49 148 *X*X*XXX9* 99 247
4. Ann Kristin Bråthen Drangedal 9X**X 49 X*9XX 49 X*9** 49 147 9XXX*XX*** 99 246
5. Jørn Halvor Ufs Drangedal 9X**X 49 XX**9 49 *9*X* 49 147 ***9**XX9* 98 245
6. Hanne Karine Moland Drangedal 99X*X 48 X9XX* 49 **X** 50 147 XX9X*X*XX9 98 245
7. Henrik Thorstensen Holla *X*XX 50 9*98X 46 9X*** 49 145 9XXX*XXXXX 99 244
8. Jon Vegar Lyng Johnsen Holla XX9X* 49 9XXXX 49 9X*X* 49 147 X99*99X99X 94 241
9. Ina Vestgarden Bø (Telemark) XXX9X 49 9X9X9 47 999X* 47 143 9*X99**X*X 97 240
10. Lars Bruseth Mælum *X9*X 49 99X9X 47 X9X9X 48 144 99*X*X9X99 95 239
11. Trym Borgen Opedal Holla 99999 45 9X8X* 47 9X9X9 47 139 X*X*9*X99X 97 236
12. Tommy Øyen Sauherad 9999* 46 X9999 46 9XX8X 47 139 XX*9XX999* 96 235
13. Joakim Lindgren Holla 9*98* 46 XXX9* 49 99999 45 140 9X9X9X8899 91 231
14. Eirik Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) 9XX88 45 X999X 47 *X**X 50 142 XX9*09*XXX 88 230
15. Lars Gjøran Kjellemo Lunde 9*8X9 46 9799X 44 *799X 45 135 X999999568 83 218

25-skudd kl. J 15m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal *X*** 50 X*9*X 49 *XX*X 50 149 X*X*X*X*** 100 249
2. Knut Erik Svarstad Bamble ***** 50 *99XX 48 *X**X 50 148 9*9X9***9* 96 244
3. Hans Jørgen Bjerva Mælum 9*9X* 48 99X** 48 *9X** 49 145 9XXXXX*X*9 98 243
4. Rut Bjerva Mælum *X9X9 48 9X99X 47 XXXX* 50 145 9**9X9*X** 97 242
5. Tor Ingar Stavdal Sauherad 9XXX9 48 8X99* 46 *99** 48 142 X89X999XX9 93 235
6. Tone Flatland Sauherad *9XXX 49 98897 41 *99X* 48 138 *99X999999 92 230
7. Ola Bratsberg Mælum X99X* 48 89879 41 *9999 46 135 99X68XXX99 90 225

25-skudd kl. V65 15m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Odd Bjørn Busk Bamble XXX*X 50 *XXXX 50 *X9*X 49 149 XXX*99*XXX 98 247
2. Jørg Vaag Bamble 999** 47 9**X* 49 9X*99 47 143 *9X9X*X99X 96 239
3. Kristoffer Løkka Sauherad ****X 50 999XX 47 99XX* 48 145 *X9*9X9999 94 239

25-skudd kl. V73 15m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Arne Thorsen Notodden 9*9X* 48 9**X9 48 XX*99 48 144 ***99X9*XX 97 241
2. Odd Langbakk Gjerpen *XXX9 49 9XX9* 48 9*X** 49 146 9999X**99* 94 240

25-skudd kl. ASP 15m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Miriam Bjerklund Holla XXX99 48 *9X9* 48 X*XX* 50 146 X9XX9999*X 95 241
1. Anja Karine Bjørnsen Drangedal XX889 45 XX9X9 48 X89*X 47 140 9999XX8799 89 229
1. Kathrine Bærstad Mælum 98978 41 *9898 44 8*998 44 129 8898987998 83 212
1. Anne Marie Hustveit Sauherad XX99X 48 999X8 45 999X9 46 139 8899*9888* 87 226
1. Thomas Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) 979*9 44 9X899 45 9789* 43 132 8789898999 84 216


Leon - Kongsberg Mikroelektronikk AS - www.kme.no

Oppdatert 14.01.2007 16:14:22