Sauheradstevnet 2006


Mesterskap kl. R 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Eirik Slåttedalen ***** 50 9X9** 48 *X*X* 50 148 X**X*X*X*X 100 248 XX9XX*9**9 97 345
2. Henrik Thorsteinsen Holla *X*X* 50 **X** 50 *X*X9 49 149 9**X9X9*XX 97 246 99**X***X9 97 343
3. Lene S. Nilsen Asker *X9XX 49 *99X* 48 *XX9* 49 146 *9***X**9X 98 244 *9X***9XX* 98 342
4. Kamilla Emilie Köller Holla XXXX* 50 *X*XX 50 **99* 48 148 99X*99*9** 95 243 *9**XX*9X9 97 340
5. Espen Refsdal Drangedal *8998 44 **XX9 49 X***X 50 143 9XX798XX*9 92 235 X9X***XXX9 98 333
6. Tomas Lande Kongsberg ****X 50 *9X9* 48 9**99 47 145 9XX99X98X* 94 239 XX8*XXX899 94 333
7. Runa Slettemoen Hovet og Hol X*9*X 49 9X9X9 47 99X9X 47 143 *XX9X9XX*X 98 241 *9*9988XX9 92 333
8. Torleif T. Gjølberg Nordre Land *99X9 47 99X*9 47 999X8 45 139 X*9X9*9X99 95 234 999X9*X999 93 327
9. Elizabeth Lande Flesberg 9998X 45 9**X* 49 *99*X 48 142 XX9X8**X*X 97 239 X8896X7X9X 87 326
10. Vegard Skogly Asker *99** 48 *X999 47 99XXX 48 143 X489X9*XXX 90 233 X88*X9X99* 93 326
11. Herman Røsholt Siljan 9XX*8 47 *9*8X 47 *XXXX 50 144 X*9799*9*9 92 236 9X*87*9X98 90 326
12. Trym Borgen Oppedal Holla 8*XX9 47 9**9X 48 9*999 46 141 X*X9XX9999 95 236 *XX8XXX9*0 87 323
13. Kristoffer Hansen Eker 9*99X 47 9**99 47 89X86 41 135 *999X**889 92 227 6606569*78 63 290
14. Lars Bruseth Mælum X*98X 47 8X999 45 89XXX 47 139 89X9*9X89* 92 231 0000000000 0 231

Mesterskap kl. ER 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Knut Erik Svarstad Bamble ***** 50 ***** 50 ***** 50 150 ********** 100 250 ********** 100 350
2. Gunnar Tørnes Drangedal ***** 50 ****X 50 X*X** 50 150 *********X 100 250 ****XXX*** 100 350
3. Rut Bjerva Mælum ****X 50 ***** 50 ***X* 50 150 **X******X 100 250 ***X**XXX* 100 350
4. Øyvind Grossvold Kviteseid **X** 50 *X9** 49 ***X* 50 149 *X*******X 100 249 XXX*9**XXX 99 348
4. Hanne Karine Moland Drangedal **X** 50 9X**X 49 *9XX* 49 148 *X*X*X**X* 100 248 ****X***X* 100 348
4. Hermod Slettemoen Hovet og Hol *X*XX 50 ****X 50 ****X 50 150 X9**X**XX* 99 249 *X***9**X* 99 348
7. Stian Geitle Kongsberg XX*** 50 X**** 50 X**X* 50 150 X*X*X**X** 100 250 X*9*X9X*** 98 348
8. Håkon Tveitan Siljan *XXX* 50 ***** 50 X***X 50 150 X*****9XX* 99 249 X*XXX**X9* 99 348
9. Jørn Halvor Ufs Drangedal X**X* 50 ***** 50 **9*9 48 148 *XXX*9**X* 99 247 *X***X*XXX 100 347
10. Ola Narverud Jondalen XXX** 50 *9**X 49 ***** 50 149 ***XX***9* 99 248 *X*X9XX9*X 98 346
11. Tor Ingar Stvdal Sauherad *X9*X 49 9XXX* 49 *9*9* 48 146 *XX**XXXXX 100 246 *X**XX*X*X 100 346
12. Aksel S. Mellbye Asker XX**X 50 ****X 50 **X*9 49 149 9XX****9*9 97 246 *9**XXX*XX 99 345
13. Mikael Søyland Sem *XXX* 50 *XX** 50 X**X* 50 150 XX**X9999X 96 246 9XXXX*X**X 99 345
14. Tone Marit Håstul Drangedal XX*X9 49 XX8*X 48 X*XXX 50 147 X**XXX*X*X 100 247 99XXX*XX7X 95 342
15. Stine Strand Trøgstad X***X 50 ***** 50 8XX** 48 148 XXXX*X*X** 100 248 889XXX9*X9 93 341
16. Tommy Bråten Sveinsgjerd Tyristrand 9XXXX 49 X*XX* 50 9*X9* 48 147 X99X****** 98 245 9*999*X*XX 96 341
17. Håvard Sand Eker *X**X 50 ***99 48 ***9X 49 147 *9*XX*XX99 97 244 999X*9*X** 96 340
18. Aleksander Husa Asker XX**9 49 X9XX9 48 X**XX 50 147 XX*9X**9** 98 245 XXX9X999X8 94 339
19. Tone Flatland Sauherad X9999 46 X*X** 50 X99X9 47 143 99**X9X*X9 96 239 *9*9XX9*** 97 336
20. Sigmund Løkensgaard Eker *999X 47 9**XX 49 *X**X 50 146 XX*XX*9999 96 242 **X8X9899X 93 335
21. Magnus Bryn Kvist Kongsberg XXX9X 49 99XX9 47 **9X* 49 145 9**9X98*X9 94 239 8X*XX*7X*X 95 334
22. Ann Kristin Bråthen Drangedal 9XX** 49 9X999 46 9999* 46 141 *X9X**XXX9 98 239 999XX9X89X 93 332
23. Ina Vestgarden 89899 43 ***99 48 *9899 45 136 *9789*8X88 87 223 *6X*XXX9*8 93 316
24. Tommy Øyen Sauherad 8X9X* 47 9999X 46 *XX99 48 141 **9X98X*9X 95 236 9X99*X*900 76 312
25. Kristoffer Skjelland Andebu 9**X* 49 X**X* 50 *X9X9 48 147 XX9*X99XX* 97 244 0000000000 0 244
26. Marius Austad Andebu X9999 46 XX9*X 49 X***8 48 143 99X8XXXX*9 95 238 0000000000 0 238

Mesterskap kl. J 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Roger S. Nilsen Asker **X** 50 X**9X 49 ****X 50 149 **X*X***** 100 249 ***X*X*X*X 100 349
2. Kim Andre Lund Jondalen XX*** 50 *XX** 50 XXX** 50 150 X9X*XXX**X 99 249 ***XX****9 99 348
3. Monica Brevig Berg Sørskogbygda *XX** 50 9*X** 49 XXXXX 50 149 *9XX***X*X 99 248 *X**XXXXX* 100 348
4. Ole-Kristian Bryhn Røyken ***** 50 X9*XX 49 ***** 50 149 9*9X***X*X 98 247 ***XX***** 100 347
5. Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal 9**** 49 *9XXX 49 9*XX* 49 147 *X*X*****X 100 247 ***X****X* 100 347
6. Tore Jakob Bamle Bamble ***X* 50 9X*9* 48 ***** 50 148 X99**X**** 98 246 ****X**X** 100 346
7. Thor Magnor Brath Kongsberg *X*** 50 X*X*X 50 **XX* 50 150 9*99X9XX** 96 246 *********X 100 346
8. Daniel Davidsen Andebu XX*** 50 X*X*9 49 X**** 50 149 X999***XXX 97 246 ****X*9*** 99 345
9. Jon Marius Moland Drangedal XX*XX 50 XXXX* 50 ***XX 50 150 899*X9XX*X 95 245 *****9*X** 99 344
9. Gisle Stavenes Sauherad 9XXX9 48 ***9X 49 *X*X* 50 147 98X***X*XX 97 244 *XX**X**XX 100 344
11. Per Hammersbøen Hovet og Hol 9X*** 49 X99X9 47 **X** 50 146 *X9*XXX9*X 98 244 ****X9*X** 99 343
12. Guro Smedsrud Uglem Jondalen *XX** 50 X**** 50 XXXXX 50 150 X88*9XX9*9 93 243 XX**X9*X*X 99 342
13. Sondre Løvås Jondalen ****X 50 *9*X9 48 X**X* 50 148 9X9X9XX*X9 96 244 *XX9*X9*** 98 342
14. Stian Oredalen Mælum ***** 50 99899 44 *X**X 50 144 X*9*X***** 99 243 *X*99*X*** 98 341
15. August Bendiksen Sem X99** 48 **X** 50 XXXX* 50 148 899XX9*9XX 94 242 ****X9XXXX 99 341
16. Reidar Grossvold Kviteseid ***** 50 99X9X 47 XX*** 50 147 9X99XX99X9 94 241 X*X9*XXX** 99 340
17. Jon-Anders Bergane ***** 50 99978 42 **X*9 49 141 XX8X*9*9*X 96 237 XXX**XX9** 99 336
18. Petter Jansen Mælum X**X9 49 89X8X 45 *XX9* 49 143 989889999X 88 231 *XX*899X*X 96 327

Mesterskap kl. V65 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen **9*X 49 *X*** 50 ***** 50 149 X*X*X***** 100 249 X********* 100 349
2. Kristoffer Løkka Sauherad XX*** 50 *X*X* 50 ****9 49 149 9X*9*XX*** 98 247 *****XX9X* 99 346
3. Bjarne Halvorsen Asker *X9X* 49 XXXXX 50 9XXX* 49 148 *9*****XX* 99 247 *X99*XXX** 98 345
4. Arne Eriksen Røyken XX9X* 49 XX*X* 50 **X9X 49 148 XX***X9XX* 99 247 *X*XXXX9X9 98 345
5. Odd Bjørn Busk Bamble XXXX* 50 8**9X 47 XX*X8 48 145 *XX**XXXXX 100 245 9XXXX*XXXX 99 344
6. Sverre Vidringstad Kristiansand *8*XX 48 X9*** 49 *XX*X 50 147 X*9XX****X 99 246 X**X9X9X** 98 344
7. Torleiv Kåsa Øvre Bø **X** 50 **X** 50 **XX* 50 150 *X***X***0 90 240 XX9**9*XX9 97 337
8. Oliver Stensrud Røyken XXXXX 50 ***X9 49 *9X** 49 148 ****XX**** 100 248 0000000000 0 248
9. Bjørn Leganger-Krogstad Løiten XXXXX 50 XXX*X 50 ****X 50 150 *X*9**X9XX 98 248 0000000000 0 248
10. Jørund Ljøstad Kristiansand XX9X9 48 XX**9 49 X*9XX 49 146 *****XX**X 100 246 0000000000 0 246
11. Jørg Vaag Bamble *8*99 46 XXX** 50 9X9*9 47 143 **XX*99*X9 97 240 0000000000 0 240
12. Harald A. Døvle Sem 9*XX* 49 9*XX9 48 X*XX0 40 137 *XX99*9**X 97 234 0000000000 0 234

Mesterskap kl. V73 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd Omgang 35 skudd
1. Arne Thorsen Notodden *9**X 49 *X**X 50 9X*XX 49 148 *XX***9*** 99 247 X*XX9X*99X 97 344
2. Odd Langbakk Gjerpen 9*X*X 49 X**9* 49 XXX*X 50 148 X**X*9X9XX 98 246 *9XX9*XXXX 98 344
3. Kristoffer Haugan Kviteseid 9X**X 49 X*XXX 50 9*XXX 49 148 9X**XX**X9 98 246 **X*XX99X9 97 343
4. Ole Holta Notodden 9X**X 49 ****X 50 99**X 48 147 X9XXX*9XX9 97 244 9X9**XX*XX 98 342
5. Gunne Vestgarden *X*9X 49 9*X99 47 9XX9X 48 144 XX9*9XX9XX 97 241 0000000000 0 241
6. Jon Hernes Tokke *9X*X 49 **9*X 49 ****0 40 138 X***9X**** 99 237 0000000000 0 237

25-skudd kl. R 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Eirik Slåttedalen ***** 50 9X9** 48 *X*X* 50 148 X**X*X*X*X 100 248
2. Henrik Thorsteinsen Holla *X*X* 50 **X** 50 *X*X9 49 149 9**X9X9*XX 97 246
3. Lene S. Nilsen Asker *X9XX 49 *99X* 48 *XX9* 49 146 *9***X**9X 98 244
4. Kamilla Emilie Köller Holla XXXX* 50 *X*XX 50 **99* 48 148 99X*99*9** 95 243
5. Runa Slettemoen Hovet og Hol X*9*X 49 9X9X9 47 99X9X 47 143 *XX9X9XX*X 98 241
6. Elizabeth Lande Flesberg 9998X 45 9**X* 49 *99*X 48 142 XX9X8**X*X 97 239
7. Tomas Lande Kongsberg ****X 50 *9X9* 48 9**99 47 145 9XX99X98X* 94 239
8. Herman Røsholt Siljan 9XX*8 47 *9*8X 47 *XXXX 50 144 X*9799*9*9 92 236
9. Trym Borgen Oppedal Holla 8*XX9 47 9**9X 48 9*999 46 141 X*X9XX9999 95 236
10. Espen Refsdal Drangedal *8998 44 **XX9 49 X***X 50 143 9XX798XX*9 92 235
11. Torleif T. Gjølberg Nordre Land *99X9 47 99X*9 47 999X8 45 139 X*9X9*9X99 95 234
12. Vegard Skogly Asker *99** 48 *X999 47 99XXX 48 143 X489X9*XXX 90 233
13. Lars Bruseth Mælum X*98X 47 8X999 45 89XXX 47 139 89X9*9X89* 92 231
14. Kristoffer Hansen Eker 9*99X 47 9**99 47 89X86 41 135 *999X**889 92 227

25-skudd kl. ER 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Knut Erik Svarstad Bamble ***** 50 ***** 50 ***** 50 150 ********** 100 250
2. Rut Bjerva Mælum ****X 50 ***** 50 ***X* 50 150 **X******X 100 250
2. Gunnar Tørnes Drangedal ***** 50 ****X 50 X*X** 50 150 *********X 100 250
4. Stian Geitle Kongsberg XX*** 50 X**** 50 X**X* 50 150 X*X*X**X** 100 250
5. Øyvind Grossvold Kviteseid **X** 50 *X9** 49 ***X* 50 149 *X*******X 100 249
6. Håkon Tveitan Siljan *XXX* 50 ***** 50 X***X 50 150 X*****9XX* 99 249
7. Hermod Slettemoen Hovet og Hol *X*XX 50 ****X 50 ****X 50 150 X9**X**XX* 99 249
8. Stine Strand Trøgstad X***X 50 ***** 50 8XX** 48 148 XXXX*X*X** 100 248
9. Ola Narverud Jondalen XXX** 50 *9**X 49 ***** 50 149 ***XX***9* 99 248
10. Hanne Karine Moland Drangedal **X** 50 9X**X 49 *9XX* 49 148 *X*X*X**X* 100 248
11. Tone Marit Håstul Drangedal XX*X9 49 XX8*X 48 X*XXX 50 147 X**XXX*X*X 100 247
12. Jørn Halvor Ufs Drangedal X**X* 50 ***** 50 **9*9 48 148 *XXX*9**X* 99 247
13. Aksel S. Mellbye Asker XX**X 50 ****X 50 **X*9 49 149 9XX****9*9 97 246
14. Mikael Søyland Sem *XXX* 50 *XX** 50 X**X* 50 150 XX**X9999X 96 246
15. Tor Ingar Stvdal Sauherad *X9*X 49 9XXX* 49 *9*9* 48 146 *XX**XXXXX 100 246
16. Tommy Bråten Sveinsgjerd Tyristrand 9XXXX 49 X*XX* 50 9*X9* 48 147 X99X****** 98 245
17. Aleksander Husa Asker XX**9 49 X9XX9 48 X**XX 50 147 XX*9X**9** 98 245
18. Håvard Sand Eker *X**X 50 ***99 48 ***9X 49 147 *9*XX*XX99 97 244
19. Kristoffer Skjelland Andebu 9**X* 49 X**X* 50 *X9X9 48 147 XX9*X99XX* 97 244
20. Sigmund Løkensgaard Eker *999X 47 9**XX 49 *X**X 50 146 XX*XX*9999 96 242
21. Magnus Bryn Kvist Kongsberg XXX9X 49 99XX9 47 **9X* 49 145 9**9X98*X9 94 239
22. Ann Kristin Bråthen Drangedal 9XX** 49 9X999 46 9999* 46 141 *X9X**XXX9 98 239
22. Tone Flatland Sauherad X9999 46 X*X** 50 X99X9 47 143 99**X9X*X9 96 239
24. Marius Austad Andebu X9999 46 XX9*X 49 X***8 48 143 99X8XXXX*9 95 238
25. Tommy Øyen Sauherad 8X9X* 47 9999X 46 *XX99 48 141 **9X98X*9X 95 236
26. Ina Vestgarden 89899 43 ***99 48 *9899 45 136 *9789*8X88 87 223

25-skudd kl. J 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Roger S. Nilsen Asker **X** 50 X**9X 49 ****X 50 149 **X*X***** 100 249
2. Kim Andre Lund Jondalen XX*** 50 *XX** 50 XXX** 50 150 X9X*XXX**X 99 249
3. Monica Brevig Berg Sørskogbygda *XX** 50 9*X** 49 XXXXX 50 149 *9XX***X*X 99 248
4. Ole-Kristian Bryhn Røyken ***** 50 X9*XX 49 ***** 50 149 9*9X***X*X 98 247
5. Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal 9**** 49 *9XXX 49 9*XX* 49 147 *X*X*****X 100 247
6. Tore Jakob Bamle Bamble ***X* 50 9X*9* 48 ***** 50 148 X99**X**** 98 246
7. Thor Magnor Brath Kongsberg *X*** 50 X*X*X 50 **XX* 50 150 9*99X9XX** 96 246
7. Daniel Davidsen Andebu XX*** 50 X*X*9 49 X**** 50 149 X999***XXX 97 246
9. Jon Marius Moland Drangedal XX*XX 50 XXXX* 50 ***XX 50 150 899*X9XX*X 95 245
10. Gisle Stavenes Sauherad 9XXX9 48 ***9X 49 *X*X* 50 147 98X***X*XX 97 244
11. Per Hammersbøen Hovet og Hol 9X*** 49 X99X9 47 **X** 50 146 *X9*XXX9*X 98 244
11. Sondre Løvås Jondalen ****X 50 *9*X9 48 X**X* 50 148 9X9X9XX*X9 96 244
13. Guro Smedsrud Uglem Jondalen *XX** 50 X**** 50 XXXXX 50 150 X88*9XX9*9 93 243
14. Stian Oredalen Mælum ***** 50 99899 44 *X**X 50 144 X*9*X***** 99 243
15. August Bendiksen Sem X99** 48 **X** 50 XXXX* 50 148 899XX9*9XX 94 242
16. Reidar Grossvold Kviteseid ***** 50 99X9X 47 XX*** 50 147 9X99XX99X9 94 241
17. Jon-Anders Bergane ***** 50 99978 42 **X*9 49 141 XX8X*9*9*X 96 237
18. Petter Jansen Mælum X**X9 49 89X8X 45 *XX9* 49 143 989889999X 88 231

25-skudd kl. V65 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen **9*X 49 *X*** 50 ***** 50 149 X*X*X***** 100 249
2. Oliver Stensrud Røyken XXXXX 50 ***X9 49 *9X** 49 148 ****XX**** 100 248
3. Bjørn Leganger-Krogstad Løiten XXXXX 50 XXX*X 50 ****X 50 150 *X*9**X9XX 98 248
4. Kristoffer Løkka Sauherad XX*** 50 *X*X* 50 ****9 49 149 9X*9*XX*** 98 247
5. Bjarne Halvorsen Asker *X9X* 49 XXXXX 50 9XXX* 49 148 *9*****XX* 99 247
6. Arne Eriksen Røyken XX9X* 49 XX*X* 50 **X9X 49 148 XX***X9XX* 99 247
7. Sverre Vidringstad Kristiansand *8*XX 48 X9*** 49 *XX*X 50 147 X*9XX****X 99 246
8. Jørund Ljøstad Kristiansand XX9X9 48 XX**9 49 X*9XX 49 146 *****XX**X 100 246
9. Odd Bjørn Busk Bamble XXXX* 50 8**9X 47 XX*X8 48 145 *XX**XXXXX 100 245
10. Torleiv Kåsa Øvre Bø **X** 50 **X** 50 **XX* 50 150 *X***X***0 90 240
11. Jørg Vaag Bamble *8*99 46 XXX** 50 9X9*9 47 143 **XX*99*X9 97 240
12. Harald A. Døvle Sem 9*XX* 49 9*XX9 48 X*XX0 40 137 *XX99*9**X 97 234

25-skudd kl. V73 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Arne Thorsen Notodden *9**X 49 *X**X 50 9X*XX 49 148 *XX***9*** 99 247
2. Odd Langbakk Gjerpen 9*X*X 49 X**9* 49 XXX*X 50 148 X**X*9X9XX 98 246
3. Kristoffer Haugan Kviteseid 9X**X 49 X*XXX 50 9*XXX 49 148 9X**XX**X9 98 246
4. Ole Holta Notodden 9X**X 49 ****X 50 99**X 48 147 X9XXX*9XX9 97 244
5. Gunne Vestgarden *X*9X 49 9*X99 47 9XX9X 48 144 XX9*9XX9XX 97 241
6. Jon Hernes Tokke *9X*X 49 **9*X 49 ****0 40 138 X***9X**** 99 237

25-skudd kl. ASP 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Anja Karine Bjørnsen Drangedal *X989 46 *9X96 44 69988 40 130 99899997X9 88 218
1. Tim Robin Øyen Sauherad XXX99 48 988X* 45 X*998 46 139 99997X99X* 91 230


Leon - Kongsberg Mikroelektronikk AS - www.kme.no

Oppdatert 23.04.2006 15:27:04