Sauherad 15m. 5runde


15m 25-skudd kl. 2

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Vegar Lund Jondalen X*X9* 49 9X9*X 48 *XXXX 50 147 XXX*9*X*9X 98 245
2. Steinar Lande Flesberg X*X99 48 X99X* 48 99X9X 47 143 XX9******X 99 242
3. Kjell Arild Hellenes Styrvoll 9**XX 49 9999X 46 *XX** 50 145 *8**9X9X** 96 241
4. Willy Herbert Krafft Løveid X9XX9 48 999XX 47 X99X9 47 142 X999XXX*9X 96 238

15m 25-skudd kl. 3

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Håkon Tveitan Siljan 9XXX* 49 9X9X* 48 X*9X9 48 145 X*X*X99X** 98 243
2. Knut Erik Svarstad Bamble X**XX 50 997X9 44 XX**X 50 144 99*9**X**X 97 241
3. Rut Bjerva Mælum XX*X* 50 98X8X 45 XXX*X 50 145 999XXX**X9 96 241
4. Sanna Borgen Holla X9X9X 48 9X*XX 49 *9X9X 48 145 9X9999XX9X 94 239
5. Marte Solberg Siljan 99*XX 48 88799 41 *X9X9 48 137 X9*X99X9X9 95 232
6. Ken Davidsen Andebu X9X*9 48 99899 44 *X9X9 48 140 88999X*X9X 92 232
7. Kåre Sivertsen Løveid X9XXX 49 99988 43 XX99* 48 140 5X7X**X9XX 91 231
8. Per Tore Hansen Løveid XXXXX 50 79597 37 *X*X9 49 136 X9989XXX*9 94 230
9. Jan-Erik Rød Siljan 9X9XX 48 5X999 42 9X99* 47 137 X98999XX9* 93 230
10. Tom Erik Glahus Holla **X9* 49 67899 39 99X89 45 133 99X89X9X9X 93 226

15m 25-skudd kl. 4

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Kim Andre Lund Jondalen 9X*9X 48 XXX*9 49 XX**X 50 147 *XXX**XX*X 100 247
2. Morten Melby Atrå XX9*9 48 *X8XX 48 *X**X 50 146 *XX**99XX* 98 244
3. Knut Toralf Aas Lunde *XXXX 50 X8**9 47 ***X* 50 147 X99*9*XX9X 96 243
4. Ole Thomas Tveitan Siljan 9XXX* 49 99X99 46 XXXXX 50 145 *9*X9X*9X* 97 242
5. Kristian Eika Bø (Telemark) 99XX9 47 XXX9* 49 *XXX9 49 145 *999XXXXX* 97 242
6. Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal ***X* 50 999X9 46 XXX*9 49 145 X9*99**XX9 96 241
7. Daniel Davidsen Andebu 9X*XX 49 **7X9 46 X**XX 50 145 X98X9X**XX 96 241
8. Kjell Juvland Sauherad X9**X 49 7X999 44 XXX** 50 143 999989X*X9 92 235
9. Atle Bakken Siljan 9X*9X 48 *X9*X 49 9*XXX 49 146 89X789899X 87 233
10. Olav øyen Sauherad 9*99* 47 XX99X 48 *XX9X 49 144 79979X9X8X 88 232
11. Rannveig Karlsen Mælum 99989 44 6X8XX 44 *XX9X 49 137 9X9799*X9X 92 229

15m 25-skudd kl. 5

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Inge Hvitås Sauherad *X**X 50 XXX9X 49 X9X9X 48 147 9*XXX**X*X 99 246
2. Knut Bråthen Kongsberg X*9XX 49 9X*X9 48 9**XX 49 146 *99*X*XXX* 98 244
3. Stein Martinsen Kongsberg X***9 49 999X9 46 *X*9X 49 144 X99XX**X99 96 240
4. Glenn Anda Pettersen Løveid **X*X 50 9XXX8 47 98XXX 47 144 9X9*9*XX*9 96 240
5. Erik Rognli Kongsberg 9*9XX 48 99XXX 48 XXX9* 49 145 99X99*X*9* 95 240
6. Kai Tore Austad Tørdal X99XX 48 89XXX 47 X*99X 48 143 9X*99*XX99 95 238
7. Geir Lindheim Drangedal 9XXXX 49 89*9X 46 *98*9 46 141 X*9*99XXX9 96 237
8. Per Kristian Aas Lunde X*9*X 49 8X89X 45 9*XX9 48 142 998*99*X** 94 236
9. Sigrun Borgen Holla XXXXX 50 8X989 44 99X99 46 140 99*9*9XX9X 95 235
10. Terje Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) X*99X 48 7989X 43 9*X*X 49 140 *9998XX9** 94 234
11. Lars Esse Bamble 9XXXX 49 9X986 42 999X9 46 137 X*999***X* 97 234

15m 25-skudd kl. V55

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Vidar Ottren Mælum X**** 50 XXX9* 49 X**X* 50 149 9XX9XXX**X 98 247
2. Willy Enger Nøtterø *X*** 50 X*XXX 50 X***X 50 150 99X99XXXXX 96 246
3. Yngvar Vataker Sandar og Sandefjord X**9* 49 X9*99 47 *XX*X 50 146 9*9X9X*9** 96 242
4. Arne Palerud Drangedal X9*X* 49 9*X*9 48 X*X99 48 145 9XX99X***X 97 242
5. Hans-Petter Øverbø Siljan *XXX9 49 XXXXX 50 XXXX* 50 149 99999X9XX9 93 242
6. Gunnar Olsen Løveid XX*XX 50 X9999 46 99XXX 48 144 89X*XXX*XX 97 241
7. Tore Allum Siljan XXXX* 50 9X*99 47 XXX99 48 145 9X989X*XXX 95 240
8. Dag Skarpodde Drangedal *XXX9 49 X7*X* 47 XX**X 50 146 99979XXXXX 93 239
9. Nils Kristian Glahus Holla X9*** 49 8*X79 44 X*X*X 50 143 X6X9X*XX*X 95 238
10. Halvor øyen Sauland X*XX* 50 X98X8 45 **99* 48 143 *X99999999 92 235
11. Olav Løkslid Lunde 99X99 46 999*9 46 X99X* 48 140 9**9X999X9 94 234
12. Svein Reidar Karlsen Holla X899X 46 995** 43 99X9X 47 136 8X999*XX99 93 229
13. Ole Albert Juliussen Holla *989X 46 88978 40 99X89 45 131 99X899X99X 92 223

15m 25-skudd kl. R

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Morgan Lindheim Drangedal *XXX* 50 XX*** 50 ****X 50 150 ***XX***** 100 250
2. Hans Martin Bårnes Styrvoll XX*** 50 **XX* 50 ***** 50 150 XX**XX**** 100 250
3. Sebastian Langbakk Gjerpen XXX*X 50 XXX** 50 **X** 50 150 **X*****XX 100 250
4. Miriam Bjerklund Holla *XXX* 50 9**9* 48 X*X** 50 148 X*XXX**XXX 100 248
5. Anja Karine Bjørnsen Drangedal XX*** 50 X*X*X 50 **9XX 49 149 *9XX*X**X9 98 247
6. Julie Aas Lunde XXX*X 50 *9X*X 49 XX999 47 146 *9XX9X*XX9 97 243
7. Idun Borgen Oppedal Holla 99X9* 47 X*9*X 49 9X*9X 48 144 X989*9XXXX 95 239
8. Gaute Larsson Siljan X9989 45 9X9XX 48 99*99 46 139 8X*XX9X9*9 95 234
9. Sindre Austad Tørdal 89*99 45 789X9 43 XX9*9 48 136 X999X*9998 92 228
10. Tore Moen Bø (Telemark) XXX98 47 *9799 44 X99X8 46 137 X899X8X89* 91 228
11. Andre Austad Tørdal X998X 46 88*9X 45 X8899 44 135 9XX998998X 91 226
12. Sindre Serkland Pettersen Siljan 989X8 44 9899X 45 899X9 45 134 9799999988 86 220

15m 25-skudd kl. ER

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Kamilla Emilie Köller Holla X**X* 50 *X*** 50 X**X* 50 150 *****XXX** 100 250
2. Eirik Slåttedalen Bø (Telemark) *X*XX 50 **XXX 50 X**XX 50 150 *XX**XXX*X 100 250
3. Per Øyvind Svarstad Bamble 9XXXX 49 X*X** 50 X*X** 50 149 *XX*XXXXXX 100 249
4. Elizabeth Lande Flesberg *X*X9 49 *XX*X 50 *X*XX 50 149 *XXX*XXX9* 99 248
5. Tim Robin øyen Sauherad XX99* 48 XX999 47 *9999 46 141 XXXXX9*9X* 98 239
6. Jon Vegard Lyng Johnsen Holla 9XXXX 49 XX999 47 X9999 46 142 999X**X99* 95 237

15m 25-skudd kl. J

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Hanne Karine Moland Drangedal X***X 50 X9X*X 49 *X*X* 50 149 *X***XXX** 100 249
2. Jørn Halvor Ufs Drangedal ***X* 50 X9X99 47 ***X* 50 147 XX9*9***** 98 245
3. Jon Torjus Øverdal Drangedal X**** 50 998XX 46 *X**X 50 146 X*XX9X*X** 99 245
4. Christina L. Teigen Mælum ****X 50 9XX99 47 XX9XX 49 146 X*9X****XX 99 245
5. Lars Bruseth Mælum **XXX 50 9X999 46 XX**X 50 146 9*XX9****X 98 244
6. Gunnar Tørnes Drangedal *9XXX 49 9*9XX 48 ***** 50 147 9*9X8X*XX* 96 243
7. Trym Borgen Oppadal Holla ***XX 50 **98X 47 X9XX9 48 145 *X99*99XXX 96 241
8. Tommy øyen Sauherad XX9X9 48 9X8X9 46 X***X 50 144 *7999XX9*9 92 236
9. Aleksander hellenes Styrvoll 9*9X9 47 9987X 43 X9X9* 48 138 8998999XX* 91 229
10. Henrik Thorstensen Holla X9X9* 48 9*898 44 XX9** 49 141 96586XX**9 83 224

15m 25-skudd kl. V65

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Bjørn Bakken Siljan **XXX 50 9***9 48 *X*XX 50 148 XX*XXXX*XX 100 248
2. Rolf Kittilsen Lunde XXX*X 50 99*XX 48 *XX9* 49 147 X*X*9**X*X 99 246
3. Kristoffer Løkka Sauherad X9XXX 49 X9*X9 48 XXXX9 49 146 9XX9XX9XX* 97 243
4. Odd Bjørn Busk Bamble 99XXX 48 X9X*9 48 *9*9X 48 144 *XX9X9*X9X 97 241

15m 25-skudd kl. V73

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Arne Thorsen Kongsberg X9XX* 49 ***XX 50 X*9*X 49 148 *99*X*XXX* 98 246
2. Kristoffer Haugan Kviteseid *XXXX 50 XX*X9 49 *9*X9 48 147 9*9*X9X*XX 97 244
3. Odd Langbakk Gjerpen *XX9X 49 *XX*X 50 999*X 47 146 ***9X999X9 95 241
4. Åge Sivertsen Løveid *9999 46 9XXX9 48 9*X9X 48 142 X99*XX9XXX 97 239

15m 25-skudd kl. ASP

Pl. Navn Skytterlag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15 skudd 10 skudd 25 skudd
1. Taran Cecilie Bjørnsen Drangedal 99XX* 48 *XXX* 50 XXXXX 50 148 X9XX9XX99X 96 244
1. Christian Herman H.strømdal Løveid 9XX** 49 ***9X 49 XX999 47 145 XXX99XX*XX 98 243


Sauherad skytterlag

Leon - Kongsberg Mikroelektronikk AS - www.kme.no

Oppdatert 03.12.2008 21:17:53